Catching Features

[OCAD]training map2

Open:08:00 Aug 18 2009
Close:08:00 Aug 25 2009
Map:/CF Curvas 5/events/CF Curvas 5/day1/Carrera 1.course
Created by:Moren-o
Description:easy
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

81 official (+15 reruns) 8 comments

1. Charlie Stolt Sweden Rehns BK 12:55  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:56  
3. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 12:59  
4. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 13:09  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:17  
6. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 13:19  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:24  
8. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 13:28  
9. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:30  
10. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:32  
11. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 13:33  *****
12. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 13:34  
12. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 13:34  
12. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:34  
12. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:34  *****
16. Trying Sweden 13:35  
16. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:35  
18. jeb France VSO 13:37  
19. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:40  *****
19. Ged Ireland 3ROC 13:40  
21. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:41  
22. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 13:42  *****
22. gvtoukc France TSN 13:42  
24. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 13:43  
25. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:44  
26. sten Sweden OK Roxen 13:45  
27. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 13:49  *****
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:50  
29. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 13:51  
30. Sylvain Emo France COBS 13:55  
31. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 13:58  *****
32. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:05  
32. Joel A Skantze Sweden Järla Orientering 14:05  
34. Celine73 France EMHM 14:08  
35. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:10  
35. LSV Ukraine O-club 14:10  
37. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:14  
38. Moa Sweden SNO 14:15  
38. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 14:15  
40. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 14:17  
40. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:17  *****
42. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:18  *****
43. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 14:20  
43. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:20  
45. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 14:21  
46. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:23  
47. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 14:24  
48. yann France EMHM 14:29  
49. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 14:30  
50. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 14:36  
51. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 14:38  
52. honzau United States SDO 14:40  *****
53. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 14:55  
54. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:17  
55. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 15:33  
56. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:49  
57. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 15:53  
58. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 17:03  
59. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:11  
60. uniqllo Latvia KKOk 17:44  
61. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 18:06  
62. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:30  
63. Linus Sweden 18:55  
64. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 18:56  
65. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 20:42  
66. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:53  
67. Axel Svensson Sweden OK Ravinen 21:31  
68. PeJi Sweden Orion 22:01  
69. Ura Russian Federation 22:27  
70. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:09  
71. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 34:16  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
MELKER JOHANSSON Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf