Catching Features

[OCAD]training map1

Open:08:00 Aug 18 2009
Close:08:00 Aug 25 2009
Map:/CF Curvas 5/events/CF Curvas 5/day1/Carrera 1.course
Created by:Moren-o
Description:this is a easy race (M)
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

112 official (+38 reruns) 7 comments

1. Charlie Stolt Sweden Rehns BK 12:51  
2. BeN'O France COCS 13:18  
3. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:20  
4. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:22  
4. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:22  
6. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 13:23  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:27  
8. gvtoukc France TSN 13:28  
9. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:31  
10. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 13:32  
11. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 13:33  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:36  
12. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:36  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:37  
15. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 13:41  
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:41  
15. Ged Ireland 3ROC 13:41  
15. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:41  
19. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 13:42  *****
19. Trying Sweden 13:42  
19. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:42  
22. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 13:43  
22. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 13:43  
24. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 13:44  
24. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:44  
26. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:45  
26. Jocke78 Sweden 13:45  
28. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:46  
28. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:46  
30. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:48  
31. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:49  
32. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:51  
32. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:51  
32. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:51  
35. sten Sweden OK Roxen 13:52  
36. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:55  *****
37. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 13:56  *****
38. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:57  
39. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 13:59  
40. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 14:00  
41. Moa Sweden SNO 14:03  
42. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:05  
42. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 14:05  
42. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 14:05  *****
45. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 14:06  
46. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:08  
46. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 14:08  
48. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 14:13  
48. honzau United States SDO 14:13  *****
50. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 14:14  
51. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 14:15  
51. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:15  
53. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:18  
54. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:20  *****
55. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 14:23  
56. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:28  
57. Sylvain Emo France COBS 14:29  
58. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:30  
59. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 14:31  
59. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:31  
59. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 14:31  
62. Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO 14:33  
63. LTteam Argentina OHV 14:34  
64. borisgr United States OK Linné 14:36  *****
65. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 14:39  
66. Vasik France COBF 14:40  
67. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 14:43  
68. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 14:49  
69. MELKER JOHANSSON Sweden OK ORION 14:50  
70. yann France EMHM 14:51  
71. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 14:52  
71. Joel A Skantze Sweden Järla Orientering 14:52  
73. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 14:54  
74. LSV Ukraine O-club 14:56  
75. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 14:57  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:58  
77. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:04  
78. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:06  
79. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:12  
80. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 15:15  
81. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 15:18  
82. jeb France VSO 15:23  
83. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:27  
84. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 15:30  
85. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 15:33  
86. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 15:34  
87. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:36  
88. Donald Duck Australia ALT 15:52  
89. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 16:05  
90. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 16:18  
91. Gleb Prokofiew Russian Federation õîðîøîâî 16:20  
92. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 16:37  
93. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 17:02  
94. Gosha18 France VHSO 17:58  
95. Outlander Ireland GEN 18:03  
96. uniqllo Latvia KKOk 18:05  
97. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 18:07  
98. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:15  
99. Axel Svensson Sweden OK Ravinen 18:47  
100. Linus Sweden 18:51  
101. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 19:44  
102. Vägfinnaren Sweden FAIK 20:00  
103. larsh Norway oppsal 20:17  
104. PeJi Sweden Orion 20:24  
105. Ura Russian Federation 24:26  
106. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:04  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****