Catching Features

[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle

Open:08:00 Aug 06 2009
Close:09:45 Aug 21 2009
Map:/svartvatnet28b/events/svartvatnet28c/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MH
Description:fixed the scale from the long.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

123 official (+24 reruns) 7 comments

1. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:04  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:10  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:13  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:15  *****
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:24  
6. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:25  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:25  
8. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:36  *****
9. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 13:49  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:49  
11. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:54  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:57  
13. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 14:07  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:16  *****
15. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:17  
16. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 14:18  
16. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:18  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:25  
19. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:29  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:34  
21. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:41  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:43  
23. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 14:50  
23. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 14:50  
25. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:58  
25. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:58  
27. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:59  
28. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:00  
29. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 15:02  
30. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 15:16  
30. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:16  
32. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:18  *****
33. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:19  
34. BeN'O France COCS 15:22  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:27  
36. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:30  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:37  
38. jeb France VSO 15:47  
39. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 15:50  
40. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 15:55  
41. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:59  
42. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:00  
43. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:06  *****
44. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 16:07  
45. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 16:33  *****
46. Trying Sweden 16:40  
47. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:44  
48. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 16:48  
49. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 16:49  
50. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:59  
51. Ged Ireland 3ROC 17:00  
51. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 17:00  
51. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 17:00  
54. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:03  
55. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:04  
56. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 17:13  
57. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:16  *****
58. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:24  
59. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 17:31  
60. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 17:36  
61. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 17:55  
62. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 17:56  
63. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 17:59  
64. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:00  
65. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 18:18  
66. Moa Sweden SNO 18:23  
67. anderfo Norway NTNUI 18:25  
68. SV Finland VaHa 18:26  
69. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 18:29  
70. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 18:50  
71. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:03  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:04  
73. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 19:06  
74. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 19:13  *****
75. honzau United States SDO 19:27  *****
76. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:31  
77. yann France EMHM 19:58  
78. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:02  
79. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 20:06  
80. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 20:21  
81. wejo Sweden Småland 20:29  *****
82. EjeJ Sweden ok orion 20:36  
83. Vasik France COBF 20:45  
84. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 20:59  *****
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:17  
86. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 21:33  
87. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:00  
88. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 22:02  
89. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:13  
90. Sylvain Emo France COBS 22:18  
91. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 22:27  
92. gvtoukc France TSN 22:48  
92. borisgr United States OK Linné 22:48  *****
94. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:09  
95. peterulf Costa Rica OK Bananen 23:37  
96. Joel A Skantze Sweden Järla Orientering 24:16  
97. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 24:45  
98. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:46  *****
99. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 25:07  *****
100. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 25:22  
101. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 27:39  
102. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 28:51  
103. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:48  
104. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:14  *****
105. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 32:50  
106. Kat United States CSU 33:43  *****
107. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 38:34  *****
108. fele Austria fele 43:45  
109. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 59:16  
110. Ura Russian Federation 77:04  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
MELKER JOHANSSON Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit dnf  
Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf