Catching Features

Eskor

Open:07:00 Jun 15 2009
Close:07:00 Jun 29 2009
Map:/eskör/events/eskör/day1/Course2.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

77 official (+14 reruns) 15 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:29  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 32:27  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:11  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:50  *****
5. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 33:57  
6. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 34:45  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:50  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 34:59  *****
9. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 35:24  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 36:14  
11. jacks Sweden GMOK 36:21  
12. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 36:23  
13. SV Finland VaHa 36:25  *****
14. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:45  
15. Forney New Zealand PAPO 36:58  *****
16. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 37:26  *****
17. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 37:31  *****
18. *F@TsO* (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 38:12  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:32  
20. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 38:46  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:50  
22. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 39:18  
23. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 39:40  
24. Temyakov Andrey (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 39:49  *****
25. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:04  
26. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 40:54  
27. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 41:10  
28. jeb France VSO 41:13  
29. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 41:52  
30. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 42:53  
31. Mikko Finland 43:15  
32. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 43:38  
33. françoisjoly France TAD 43:51  
34. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 44:08  
35. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 44:10  *****
36. offa Sweden Tuna 44:17  
37. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 44:26  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 44:32  *****
39. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 46:15  
40. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 46:37  
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 47:08  *****
42. Randoom Australia AUstralia 48:13  
43. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 48:42  
44. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 48:56  
45. Ged Ireland 3ROC 48:57  
46. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 49:03  *****
47. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 49:17  
48. Moa Sweden SNO 49:31  
49. LSV Ukraine O-club 50:11  
50. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 51:42  
51. Shipxc United States DVOA 52:20  *****
52. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 52:26  
53. gvtoukc France TSN 52:28  
54. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 53:02  
55. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 53:18  *****
56. ais United Kingdom syo 53:52  *****
57. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 53:57  
58. ewhite United States O-Utah 54:02  
59. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 54:24  
60. honzau United States SDO 57:22  *****
61. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 59:02  
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 60:16  
63. Linus Sweden 60:34  *****
64. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 62:16  
65. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 64:42  
66. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 66:08  
67. mjh Australia PO-A 68:17  *****
68. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 71:31  
69. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 75:04  
70. Bladeri (2) Switzerland 92:54  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  *****
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Forney (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
MH (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Thor_Norskov (2) Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Ged (3) Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Randoom (3) Australia AUstralia dnf