Catching Features

Healt

Open:19:00 Jun 13 2009
Close:04:00 Jun 21 2009
Map:/Healt/events/Healt/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Vulcan
Description:Sprint!!
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

111 official (+28 reruns) 13 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:32  
2. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:37  *****
3. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 18:40  *****
4. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:41  *****
4. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:41  
6. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:43  
6. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:43  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:43  
9. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:49  
9. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:49  
9. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 18:49  
9. Sami Norway Freidig 18:49  *****
13. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 18:50  
14. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:51  
15. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 18:52  
16. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:53  
17. jeb France VSO 18:54  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:56  *****
18. Örnen Sweden TOK 18:56  
20. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 18:57  *****
21. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:58  
22. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 19:00  
23. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 19:02  
23. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:02  
23. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:02  
26. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:06  
27. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 19:08  
27. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 19:08  
29. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 19:09  
30. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 19:11  
31. beeker New Zealand papo 19:15  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:17  *****
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:17  
32. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:17  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:18  
35. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 19:18  
37. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 19:20  
38. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:21  
39. Forney New Zealand PAPO 19:22  *****
39. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:22  
41. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 19:23  *****
42. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 19:24  
43. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:26  
43. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:26  
45. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 19:28  
46. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 19:33  
47. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 19:34  
48. françoisjoly France TAD 19:38  
49. Thorne Finland JRV 19:39  
50. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 19:40  
51. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:42  
52. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:47  
53. Val France Orient'alp 19:48  
53. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 19:48  
55. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:49  
56. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 19:57  
56. Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau 19:57  
58. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 19:58  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 20:03  
60. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:06  *****
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:06  *****
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:10  
63. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 20:11  
64. GauNas Norway LOL 20:17  
65. Mikko Finland 20:21  
65. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 20:21  
67. gvtoukc France TSN 20:22  
68. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 20:28  
68. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 20:28  
70. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:30  *****
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:34  
72. wejo Sweden Småland 20:36  *****
73. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:37  
74. Moa Sweden SNO 20:52  
75. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 21:16  
76. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 21:21  
77. Jonte Sweden GMOK 21:26  
78. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 21:35  
79. EBuckley United States SLOC 21:44  *****
80. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:13  
81. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 22:18  
82. Randoom Australia AUstralia 22:23  
83. ais United Kingdom syo 22:44  *****
84. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 22:46  
85. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 22:48  
86. anderfo Norway NTNUI 23:07  
87. tobb1 Norway B_OI 23:20  
88. Ged Ireland 3ROC 23:48  
89. mjh Australia PO-A 24:31  *****
90. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 24:36  
91. honzau United States SDO 24:52  *****
92. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:06  
93. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:11  
94. Trying Sweden 25:20  
95. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 26:30  
96. Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre 26:38  
97. Linus Sweden 26:41  
98. Storesandgubben Norway Express 27:00  
99. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 27:10  
100. Jerem France 57RA 28:09  
101. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 30:09  
102. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:41  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev dnf  
floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK dnf