Catching Features

Open Sprint Five

Open:08:00 May 31 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 13 2009
Map:/rnd-0pjn16o0e811bfr140qo0i0o1cenp1ii6f1d11qts9i/events/Fultontown/day1/Course04.course
Created by:Melvin
Description:Number four is longer up on the list=) (I am not good in English)
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

90 official (+5 reruns) hide comments

1. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 12:09  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:11  
2. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:11  
2. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 12:11  
5. anderfo Norway NTNUI 12:12  *****
6. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 12:13  
7. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 12:16  
7. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:16  
7. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 12:16  
10. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 12:18  
11. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 12:19  
12. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:21  
12. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 12:21  
14. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 12:22  
15. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 12:23  
16. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 12:24  
16. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:24  
16. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 12:24  
16. Trying Sweden 12:24  
20. Ged Ireland 3ROC 12:25  
20. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:25  
20. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 12:25  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:25  
20. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 12:25  
25. GauNas Norway LOL 12:26  
25. BeN'O France COCS 12:26  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:27  
28. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 12:29  
29. gvtoukc France TSN 12:30  
29. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 12:30  *****
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:32  *****
31. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:32  
33. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 12:33  
33. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 12:33  
33. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 12:33  
36. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:34  *****
:D
37. aferreira Portugal CPOC 12:36  
38. honzau United States SDO 12:37  *****
38. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:37  
40. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 12:38  
41. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 12:41  
42. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:42  
43. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 12:43  
43. LSV Ukraine O-club 12:43  
45. Moa Sweden SNO 12:47  
46. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 12:48  
46. EBuckley United States SLOC 12:48  *****
46. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:48  
49. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:52  
49. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 12:52  
51. Gleb Prokoview Russian Federation Horoshewo 12:55  
52. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:59  
53. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:01  *****
54. jeb France VSO 13:05  
54. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:05  
56. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 13:09  
57. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 13:10  
58. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 13:11  
58. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 13:11  
60. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:13  
61. Jonte Sweden GMOK 13:15  
62. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 13:17  
63. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 13:21  
63. ais United Kingdom syo 13:21  
65. Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau 13:30  
66. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 13:34  
67. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:40  
68. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 13:48  
69. wolf2 Germany 13:49  
70. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 13:54  
71. Gleb Prokofyev Russian Federation Sportident.ru 14:32  
72. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 14:46  
73. Dolev Israel modi'in 14:51  
74. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:54  
75. Linus Sweden 15:01  
76. GAndrey Brazil COGA 15:24  
77. sten Sweden OK Roxen 15:43  
78. jingo6390 United States Tucson Orienteering Club 16:11  
79. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 17:10  
80. moho Germany ESV-DD 19:41  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag dnf  
koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Bouba Finland dnf  
Engel Sweden Hässleholms ok dnf