Catching Features

SOUSTONS

Open:08:00 May 31 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 09 2009
Map:/charles/events/Souston/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Charles_BROS
Description:very easy - it's my first
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

123 official (+47 reruns) 7 comments

1. Klubben Sweden Västerås sok 7:00  
2. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 7:03  *****
3. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 7:04  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:04  
5. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:07  
6. jeb France VSO 7:10  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:12  
8. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 7:13  
8. Brzi Slovenia OKB 7:13  
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 7:13  
11. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:14  
12. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:16  
12. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 7:16  
14. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 7:18  
14. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 7:18  
16. Ged Ireland 3ROC 7:19  
16. Val France Orient'alp 7:19  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 7:21  
18. mansen Sweden GMOK 7:21  
18. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 7:21  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:22  
21. Moa Sweden SNO 7:22  
21. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 7:22  
21. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 7:22  
21. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 7:22  *****
21. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 7:22  
27. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 7:23  
27. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 7:23  
27. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 7:23  
27. LSV Ukraine O-club 7:23  
27. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 7:23  
32. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 7:24  
33. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 7:26  
34. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:28  
34. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 7:28  *****
36. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 7:29  
37. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 7:32  
38. offa Sweden Tuna 7:33  
38. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 7:33  *****
38. Gleb Prokofyev Russian Federation Sportident.ru 7:33  
41. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 7:34  
41. Forney New Zealand PAPO 7:34  *****
41. Trying Sweden 7:34  
44. Jonte Sweden GMOK 7:35  *****
45. BeN'O France COCS 7:36  
46. MH Norway NTNUI 7:37  
47. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 7:38  
48. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 7:39  
48. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:39  *****
48. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 7:39  *****
48. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 7:39  
52. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 7:41  
52. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 7:41  *****
54. anderfo Norway NTNUI 7:42  *****
55. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 7:43  
55. sten Sweden OK Roxen 7:43  
55. Angela Forseille Canada 7:43  
58. saggis Norway NTNUI 7:44  
59. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 7:45  
60. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 7:46  
61. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 7:48  
61. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 7:48  *****
61. Johanr Sweden GMOK 7:48  
64. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 7:49  
65. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 7:51  
66. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:53  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 7:53  
68. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 7:56  
68. wejo Sweden Småland 7:56  *****
70. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 7:57  
71. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 7:58  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 8:02  
73. honzau United States SDO 8:04  *****
74. gvtoukc France TSN 8:11  *****
75. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 8:12  
76. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 8:15  
76. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 8:15  
78. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 8:18  
79. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 8:20  
79. ittam Sweden IKHP 8:20  
79. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 8:20  
82. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 8:29  
83. moho Germany ESV-DD 8:31  
84. EBuckley United States SLOC 8:33  *****
85. Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering 8:39  
86. GAndrey Brazil COGA 8:41  
87. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 8:49  
88. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 8:55  
89. Gleb Prokoview Russian Federation Horoshewo 9:03  
90. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 9:08  
91. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 9:11  
92. ais United Kingdom syo 9:16  
93. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 9:35  
94. jingo6390 United States Tucson Orienteering Club 9:53  
95. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 10:06  
96. Manasssek Czech Republic SOOB Spartak Rychnov 10:12  
97. aferreira Portugal CPOC 10:22  
98. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 10:29  
99. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 10:34  
100. greenbob Scotland Clyde 10:46  *****
101. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 11:07  
102. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 11:18  
103. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 11:19  
104. Linus Sweden 11:46  
105. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:53  
106. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:55  
107. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 13:00  
108. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 13:13  
109. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 13:50  
110. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 16:08  
111. solenne_BROS France BROS 16:42  *****
112. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 18:24  
113. Lauris France orienta'pic 20:11  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Bouba Finland dnf