Catching Features

wester donytown forest

Open:08:00 May 28 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 04 2009
Map:/rnd-18130e816oz7dztp0hd5d41grc91hop4188dcggkv/events/Western Downytown Forest/day1/Course00.course
Created by:ANONYM
Description:wt 9-11min 9c
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

89 official (+22 reruns) 2 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:33  
2. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:37  
3. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 12:46  
4. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:53  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:59  
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:10  
6. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:10  
8. SV Finland VaHa 13:17  
9. Ben Sand France viking 13:18  
10. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:22  
11. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:31  
12. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:52  
13. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 13:53  
14. jeb France VSO 13:59  
14. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 13:59  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:10  
17. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 14:29  
18. ezrom (2) Sweden LiTHe Vilse 14:31  
19. Forney New Zealand PAPO 14:41  *****
20. Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:43  
21. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:44  *****
22. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 14:45  
23. Moa Sweden SNO 14:53  
24. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:17  
25. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:18  
26. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:19  
27. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:38  *****
28. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:44  
29. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:46  
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:46  
31. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 15:49  
32. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:58  
33. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 16:10  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:16  
35. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 16:21  
36. Slava Druzhinin (3) Ukraine Kiev 16:22  
37. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:30  
38. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 16:45  
39. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:12  
40. Trying (3) Sweden 17:21  
41. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 17:25  
42. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 17:30  
43. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 18:31  
44. Linus (2) Sweden 18:37  
45. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 18:43  
46. moho Germany ESV-DD 19:17  
47. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 19:53  *****
48. sten Sweden OK Roxen 20:21  
49. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 20:35  
50. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 21:00  
51. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 21:15  
52. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 21:26  
53. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 21:32  
54. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 21:48  
55. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 22:06  
56. gvtoukc France TSN 22:07  
57. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 22:51  
58. Shipxc United States DVOA 23:24  
59. aferreira Portugal CPOC 24:39  
60. ewhite United States O-Utah 25:10  
61. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 27:31  
62. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 30:18  
63. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 32:54  
64. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 33:59  
65. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 37:57  
66. JayJay United States STG 50:23  
67. A. Rasmussen (2) Denmark OK GORM 58:27  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
jingo6390 United States Tucson Orienteering Club dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Bouba Finland dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
flash New Zealand nz dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
EBuckley United States SLOC dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
Raivo Latvia Rehns Bk dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  *****
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle dnf  
ANONYM (2) Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
saggis (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Slava Druzhinin (2) Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
sten (2) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
OBT (2) France KLS dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Temyakov Andrey (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Bladeri (2) Switzerland dnf  
ANONYM (3) Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ANONYM (4) Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
ANONYM (5) Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf