Catching Features

Hazeloche

Open:08:00 May 22 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 06 2009
Map:/Hazeloche/events/Hazeloche/day1/Course0.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Rocad by Mingle/Kyle H Conversion by me. long course and marshes are dense so should affect route choice!!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

152 official (+29 reruns) 20 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 32:36  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:21  *****
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:29  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 33:53  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 33:59  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 34:01  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:02  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:02  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 34:07  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 34:10  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:12  
12. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 34:14  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 34:22  
13. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 34:22  *****
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:26  
16. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 34:31  *****
17. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:43  *****
18. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 34:52  
19. sparven Sweden IKHP 35:12  
20. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 35:29  
21. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 35:46  
22. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 35:49  
23. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 35:50  
24. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 35:56  *****
24. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 35:56  
26. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 36:04  *****
27. SV Finland VaHa 36:06  
28. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 36:15  
29. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 36:16  *****
30. MH Norway NTNUI 36:35  *****
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:37  *****
32. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 36:40  
33. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 36:41  *****
34. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 36:44  
35. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 37:16  
36. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:18  
36. beeker New Zealand papo 37:18  *****
38. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 37:19  
39. jacks Sweden GMOK 37:33  
40. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 37:34  
41. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 37:35  
42. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 37:40  
43. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 37:46  *****
44. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 37:50  
45. Forney New Zealand PAPO 37:51  *****
46. jeb France VSO 38:09  
47. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 38:17  
48. Thorne Finland JRV 38:23  
49. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 38:29  
50. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 38:34  
51. Ben Sand France viking 38:37  
52. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 38:56  *****
53. anderfo Norway NTNUI 39:21  
54. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 39:40  
55. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 39:43  *****
56. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 39:47  
57. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 39:50  *****
58. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 39:52  *****
59. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 39:55  
60. mansen Sweden GMOK 40:09  
60. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 40:09  
62. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 40:12  
63. color (2) Switzerland converter 40:40  
64. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 40:42  
65. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 40:49  
66. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 40:50  
67. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 40:52  
68. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 41:06  
69. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 41:08  
70. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 41:39  
71. Mikko Finland 41:55  
72. offa Sweden Tuna 42:34  *****
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:35  *****
74. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 42:38  
75. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 42:50  
76. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 43:08  
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 43:14  
78. kajari Finland 43:28  
79. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 43:54  *****
80. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 44:02  
81. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 44:03  
82. dre Belgium trol 44:11  *****
83. Shipxc United States DVOA 44:22  *****
84. Ged Ireland 3ROC 44:36  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:52  
86. honzau (4) United States SDO 45:12  
87. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 45:14  
87. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 45:14  
89. Jonte Sweden GMOK 45:32  
90. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 46:03  
91. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 46:12  
92. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 46:30  
93. honzau United States SDO 46:36  *****
93. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 46:36  
95. sten Sweden OK Roxen 46:45  
95. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 46:45  *****
97. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 46:47  
98. gvtoukc France TSN 47:18  *****
99. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 47:42  
100. Post (2) Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 48:07  
101. Francis (2) Denmark OK Smeet 48:26  
102. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 48:48  
103. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 49:27  
104. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 50:19  *****
105. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 50:40  
106. Moa Sweden SNO 50:53  
107. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 51:00  
108. BB King Sweden ÖOK 51:18  
109. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 51:51  
110. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 51:53  
111. Trying Sweden 51:55  
112. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 52:57  
113. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 53:19  
114. honzau (3) United States SDO 53:51  
115. LSV Ukraine O-club 55:14  
116. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 56:08  
117. bminot (2) France alco 56:45  *****
118. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 58:49  
119. Angela Forseille Canada 61:48  
120. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 62:13  
121. Linus (2) Sweden 62:27  *****
122. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 62:35  
123. moho Germany ESV-DD 62:38  
124. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 63:24  
125. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 63:35  
126. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 64:15  *****
127. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 66:10  
128. BeN'O France COCS 66:31  *****
129. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 66:36  
130. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 70:43  
131. Renate (2) Germany OC Schwaben 74:29  
132. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 84:03  
133. AYZ (2) Canada FWOC 84:57  
134. wolf2 Germany 88:28  
135. jingo6390 United States Tucson Orienteering Club 89:59  
136. mjh Australia PO-A 90:19  
137. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 115:24  
138. JayJay United States STG 125:08  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Valentin France Orient'alp dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Triatlet Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
cosmicninja Scotland ESOC dnf  
sidfarias Brazil kaapora dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bouba Finland dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Felix Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express dnf  
honzau (2) United States SDO dnf  
sidfarias (2) Brazil kaapora dnf  
peterle (2) Germany Semper O dnf  *****
Melvin (2) Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Slava Druzhinin (2) Ukraine Kiev dnf  
BeN'O (2) France COCS dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Kreiberg (2) Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
offa (2) Sweden Tuna dnf  
BoBo TeSiL (2) Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf