Catching Features

[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM

Open:08:00 May 04 2009
Close:08:00 May 19 2009
Map:/kungsberget/events/kungsberget/day1/Course1.course
Created by:^
Description:SAME AS BEFORE. ENHJOY //OSCAR ANDERSSON STORA TUNA
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

168 official (+36 reruns) 25 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:00  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 26:36  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:38  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:40  
5. ^ (2) Seychelles ^^ 26:43  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 26:47  *****
7. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 27:01  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:08  *****
9. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:23  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:23  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:25  
12. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 27:31  
13. Forney (2) New Zealand PAPO 27:38  *****
13. Aakoo Finland 27:38  
15. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 27:40  *****
16. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 27:42  *****
17. Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK 28:07  *****
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 28:09  *****
19. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 28:11  
20. Eirik (2) Norway NTNUI 28:14  
21. smed Kenya . 28:18  
22. Jonatan (2) Estonia OK Võru 28:21  
23. Johanr Sweden GMOK 28:28  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:51  *****
25. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:53  *****
26. Strand Sweden GMOK 28:54  
27. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 28:57  
28. mr Sweden OK Linné 29:00  *****
29. jacks Sweden GMOK 29:04  *****
30. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 29:10  
31. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:14  *****
32. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 29:18  *****
33. SV Finland VaHa 29:32  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 29:33  *****
35. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:34  *****
36. beeker (3) New Zealand papo 29:40  
37. MH Norway NTNUI 29:42  
38. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 29:44  
38. Julien_ (2) France COTS 29:44  
40. mkietis Latvia Ozons 29:48  
41. sparven Sweden IKHP 30:01  
42. beeker (2) New Zealand papo 30:12  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:27  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 30:30  *****
45. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 30:39  
46. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 30:45  
47. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:47  
48. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 31:08  
49. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 31:10  
50. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 31:15  *****
51. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 31:18  
52. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:20  *****
53. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 31:23  
54. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:27  
55. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 31:28  
56. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 31:31  *****
57. Anders Karlsson (2) Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 31:41  
58. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 31:50  
59. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 31:51  
60. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 31:56  
61. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 31:59  
62. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 32:05  *****
63. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 32:13  
64. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 32:22  
64. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:22  
66. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 32:27  
67. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 32:32  
68. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 32:35  
69. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:41  
70. Forney New Zealand PAPO 32:47  *****
71. William Sweden Saik 32:49  
72. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 32:54  
73. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:58  
74. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 33:25  
75. Blackburn Finland TP 33:28  
76. Ged (3) Ireland 3ROC 33:51  
77. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 34:05  
78. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 34:16  
79. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 34:28  
80. gab France vhso 34:32  
81. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 34:36  
82. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 35:03  
83. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 35:13  *****
84. offa Sweden Tuna 35:17  *****
85. Trying Sweden 35:27  
86. Ged Ireland 3ROC 35:34  
87. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 35:35  *****
88. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 35:45  
88. simzet Norway NTNUI 35:45  
90. dre Belgium trol 35:57  *****
91. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 36:07  
92. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 36:16  
93. Ben Sand (2) France viking 36:20  
94. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 36:49  
95. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 36:50  
96. anderfo Norway NTNUI 36:54  
97. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 37:05  
98. mansen Sweden GMOK 37:23  
99. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 37:24  
99. hea Sweden VBOL 37:24  
101. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:31  
102. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 37:36  
103. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 37:47  *****
103. gvtoukc France TSN 37:47  *****
105. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 37:49  *****
105. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 37:49  *****
107. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:12  
108. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 38:29  
109. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:36  
110. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:37  
111. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 38:45  
112. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 38:47  
113. Temyakov Andrey (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 38:55  *****
114. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 38:59  
115. Mitsku Finland 39:53  *****
116. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 40:42  *****
117. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 40:51  
118. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 41:16  
119. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 41:23  
120. jeb France VSO 41:32  *****
121. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 42:38  
122. BB King Sweden ÖOK 42:47  
123. James Taylor (2) United Kingdom NOC 43:00  
123. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 43:00  
125. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 43:16  *****
126. ewhite United States O-Utah 44:02  
127. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 44:50  
128. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:01  
129. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 46:00  
130. Henrik Sjögren (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 46:47  
131. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 47:14  *****
132. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 47:29  
133. Shipxc United States DVOA 47:52  *****
134. honzau United States SDO 48:03  *****
135. Jonte Sweden GMOK 48:41  
135. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 48:41  
137. mjh Australia PO-A 48:51  *****
138. Tovisen (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 51:07  
139. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 51:22  
140. Steve Smith United States BAOC 52:04  *****
141. wolf2 (2) Germany 52:14  
142. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 52:27  
143. Sebastian Torgersen Norway Bækkelagets sportsklub 52:31  
144. Andrew Childs United States GMOC 53:43  
145. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 54:58  
146. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 55:35  
147. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 56:34  
148. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 56:50  
149. EBuckley United States SLOC 58:38  *****
150. MishaMatveev United States QOC 61:39  
151. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 63:13  
152. Linus Sweden 66:46  
153. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 68:35  
154. ccs_syo Great Britain syo 71:08  
155. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 73:56  
156. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 76:11  
157. Mikko Finland 76:56  
158. AYZ Canada FWOC 88:19  *****
159. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 228:26  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  *****
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Falkiii Germany TU Dresden dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Pretinha Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Frzfrz (2) Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Bejmarn (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
AKO (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
LELLE (2) Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
peterle (2) Germany Semper O dnf  *****
bun (2) Australia AO dnf  
MH (3) Norway NTNUI dnf