Catching Features

Origin

Open:08:30 Apr 27 2009
Close:09:15 May 04 2009
Map:/rnd-0vzh0sg16o120fpytq500071538dyw1gm731cbh497/events/Southern Packardtontown Reservation/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Roo
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

61 official (+12 reruns) 7 comments

1. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:13  *****
2. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:16  
3. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:21  
4. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:22  
5. smed Kenya . 22:24  *****
6. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:29  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:38  *****
7. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:38  
9. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:39  *****
10. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 22:42  
11. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 22:50  
12. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 22:57  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:58  
14. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:07  
15. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:10  
16. jeb France VSO 23:11  
17. Ben Sand France viking 23:13  
18. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 23:15  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:17  
20. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 23:19  *****
21. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 23:23  
22. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 23:28  *****
23. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 23:39  
24. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:47  
25. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:49  
26. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 23:55  
27. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:59  
28. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:05  
29. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 24:28  
30. honzau United States SDO 24:29  *****
31. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 24:31  
32. Andrew Childs United States GMOC 24:36  
33. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:40  
33. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:40  
35. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 24:52  
36. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 25:01  
37. gvtoukc France TSN 25:07  
38. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 25:10  
39. Trying Sweden 25:30  
40. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:35  *****
41. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 26:16  
42. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 26:29  
43. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:36  
44. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 27:10  
45. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 27:12  
46. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 27:56  
47. anderfo Norway NTNUI 28:07  
48. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:19  
49. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 28:58  
50. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 29:15  
51. Linus Sweden 29:34  
52. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:21  
53. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:32  
54. ya_toyaqui Spain AOC 37:20  *****
55. Xag France TSN83 39:29  *****
56. Lauris France orienta'pic 44:04  
57. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 46:13  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf