Catching Features

[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW

Open:07:00 Mar 10 2009
Close:15:45 Mar 24 2009
Map:/[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW/events/[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW/day1/Normal.course
Created by:anderfo
Description:A new challenging ski-o course on the SW part of the map (modified ROCAD). Many route choices. Please comment on terrain and course. Break a leg! Cheers
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

101 official (+22 reruns) 14 comments

1. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:30  *****
2. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 43:35  *****
3. Aakoo Finland 43:54  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 43:55  
5. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 43:58  
6. ittam Sweden IKHP 44:11  
7. Thorne Finland JRV 44:35  
8. FLO (2) Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 44:40  
9. jacks Sweden GMOK 44:48  
10. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 44:55  *****
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 44:59  
12. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 45:07  
13. Utt Sweden OK Computer 45:25  *****
14. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 45:27  
15. sone Sweden Näset 45:36  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:41  
17. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 45:45  
18. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 45:48  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 45:50  
20. sas Norway n/a 45:56  *****
21. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 46:03  
22. smed (2) Kenya . 46:04  
23. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 46:05  
24. Forney New Zealand PAPO 46:16  *****
25. jeb France VSO 46:21  
26. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 46:26  
27. Axwell Sweden O^2 46:30  *****
27. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 46:30  
29. Kalugin Andrey (2) Russian Federation strogino 46:35  
30. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 46:45  
31. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 47:00  
32. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 47:19  
33. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 47:23  
34. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 47:35  
35. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 47:36  
36. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 48:02  *****
37. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 48:10  
38. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 48:29  *****
38. Trying Sweden 48:29  
40. Iversen Denmark OK ØST 48:38  
41. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 48:39  *****
42. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 48:47  
43. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 49:06  *****
44. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 49:16  
45. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 49:20  
46. mkietis Latvia Ozons 49:43  *****
47. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 49:50  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 50:00  
49. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 50:58  *****
50. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 51:12  
51. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 51:40  
52. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 51:44  *****
53. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 51:46  
54. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 51:50  
55. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 52:06  
56. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 52:21  
57. bzou France Dijon 52:37  
58. Klll Denmark neXus OK 52:45  
59. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 52:53  *****
60. Post (2) Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 53:31  
61. gvtoukc France TSN 53:45  *****
62. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 53:46  
63. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 54:37  
64. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 54:39  
65. BB King Sweden ÖOK 54:44  
66. Jonte (2) Sweden GMOK 55:11  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 55:14  
68. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 55:48  
69. Mikko Finland 56:04  
70. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 57:40  
71. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 57:49  *****
72. ewhite United States O-Utah 58:52  
73. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 59:01  
74. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 59:24  
75. Irene (3) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 59:26  
76. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 60:51  
77. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 62:01  
78. honzau United States SDO 62:07  *****
79. arthurd United States ROC 62:53  
80. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 65:10  
81. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 67:22  
82. Linus (2) Sweden 73:30  
83. wasa (2) Sweden IFK Mora OK 74:29  
83. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 74:29  
85. Signe Edsen (3) Denmark Nordvest ok 79:21  
86. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 95:25  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Banmyra Norway Frol dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Charles_BROS France BROS dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
wasa Sweden IFK Mora OK dnf  
anderfo (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Aakoo (2) Finland dnf  
Lauris (2) France orienta'pic dnf  
Signe Edsen (2) Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Banmyra (2) Norway Frol dnf  
Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Mille (2) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
BB King (2) Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Gustav N (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Dabej (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Signe Edsen (4) Denmark Nordvest ok dnf