Catching Features

Cupa Sorin 1

Open:08:00 Feb 08 2009
Close:08:00 Feb 15 2009
Map:/Poiana Capr. VASLUIi 4/events/Poiana Capr. VASLUIi 4/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:grigoras sorin
Description:Sprint , no green , very faster speed
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

110 official (+13 reruns) 24 comments

1. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:45  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:50  *****
3. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:55  *****
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:03  
5. sone Sweden Näset 15:05  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:07  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:28  
7. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:28  
9. Axwell Sweden O^2 15:36  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:40  *****
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:52  
12. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:05  *****
12. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:05  
14. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:09  
15. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:16  
16. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:21  
17. MH Norway NTNUI 16:27  
18. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:37  
19. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:38  
20. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:46  
21. Ben Sand France viking 16:49  
22. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:52  
23. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:56  *****
24. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:57  *****
25. jeb France VSO 17:17  
26. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:24  *****
27. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:41  
28. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:46  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:55  *****
29. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:55  *****
31. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 17:56  *****
32. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 18:08  
33. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:09  
34. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 18:17  
35. Nichka Albania 18:32  
36. offa Sweden Tuna 18:33  
37. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 18:35  
38. kajari Finland 18:42  
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:54  *****
40. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 18:57  
41. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:01  *****
42. SV Finland VaHa 19:08  
43. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:12  
44. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 19:20  
45. julien France coatarmor 29 19:27  
46. samus Croatia hoka hei 19:29  *****
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:32  
48. anderfo Norway NTNUI 19:47  
49. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 19:49  
50. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:58  
51. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 20:23  
52. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 20:51  
53. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:53  *****
54. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:11  
55. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 21:24  
56. smed Kenya . 21:26  
57. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 21:40  *****
58. LSV Ukraine O-club 21:53  *****
59. bzou France Dijon 22:20  *****
60. Utt Sweden OK Computer 22:28  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:33  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 22:48  *****
63. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 23:00  *****
64. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 23:28  
65. greenbob Scotland Clyde 23:36  *****
66. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 23:59  
67. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 24:10  
68. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 24:22  
69. Linus Sweden 24:45  
70. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 24:55  
71. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 24:56  
72. freddyg Togo guy 25:43  
73. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 26:06  *****
74. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:34  
75. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:58  
76. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:05  
77. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 29:02  
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:43  
79. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 29:45  
80. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 30:23  
81. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:33  
82. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:59  *****
83. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 34:37  
84. honzau United States SDO 34:43  *****
85. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 35:33  
86. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 35:45  
87. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:53  
88. Gosha18 France VHSO 41:25  
89. Jerem France 57RA 48:20  
90. Rene K Denmark AOK 51:14  
91. Dolev Israel modi'in 57:49  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  *****
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars dnf  
Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf