Catching Features

craig awsome course day 1

Open:08:00 Jan 29 2009
Close:08:00 Feb 13 2009
Map:/rnd-00000e816o1091aj2z165414112237126mywl8afhh4/events/Winthroptowne National Preserve/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Craig
Description:l0l w00t l33t
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

112 official (+12 reruns) 8 comments

1. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:58  *****
1. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:58  
3. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 10:59  *****
4. Akva Ukraine Odessa 11:03  *****
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:03  
6. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:06  
7. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:10  
8. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 11:12  
9. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:15  *****
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:16  
11. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 11:17  
12. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:19  *****
13. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 11:20  
13. Örnen Sweden TOK 11:20  
15. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 11:23  
16. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:25  
17. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 11:26  
17. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 11:26  
19. MH Norway NTNUI 11:27  
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:28  
21. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 11:29  
22. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 11:31  
22. Ben Sand France viking 11:31  
22. offa Sweden Tuna 11:31  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:33  
25. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 11:33  
27. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 11:34  
27. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 11:34  
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:35  
30. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:36  
31. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 11:37  
31. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 11:37  
33. gvtoukc France TSN 11:40  
34. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 11:41  
35. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 11:43  
36. sone Sweden Näset 11:45  
36. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 11:45  
38. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:46  
39. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:49  
40. Trying Sweden 11:51  
40. smed Kenya . 11:51  
42. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 11:53  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:55  
44. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:58  
45. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 11:59  
46. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 12:00  
47. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 12:05  
47. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:05  *****
49. samus Croatia hoka hei 12:08  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:08  
51. Axwell Sweden O^2 12:12  
52. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:19  
52. Mitsku Finland 12:19  *****
54. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:20  
54. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 12:20  
56. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:22  
57. SV Finland VaHa 12:27  
58. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 12:28  
59. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:32  
60. jeb France VSO 12:33  
61. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 12:45  
62. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:50  
63. anderfo Norway NTNUI 12:52  
64. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:54  *****
65. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 12:57  
66. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:03  
67. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 13:14  
68. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 13:16  
69. querem France orientalp 13:30  
70. David Arborelius Sweden IS Kullen 13:38  
71. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:39  *****
72. aferreira Portugal CPOC 13:41  
73. simzet Norway NTNUI 13:43  
74. kajari Finland 13:55  
74. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:55  
76. Rene K Denmark AOK 14:04  
77. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 14:16  
78. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:36  *****
79. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 14:41  
80. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 14:49  
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:55  
82. Linus Sweden 15:03  
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:08  *****
84. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:37  
85. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 15:42  
86. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 15:45  
87. Outlander Ireland GEN 15:54  
88. freddyg Togo guy 16:08  
89. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 16:12  
90. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 16:14  
91. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 16:36  
92. brento Canada YOA 17:13  
93. honzau United States SDO 17:16  *****
94. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 19:14  
95. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 20:16  *****
96. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 20:19  
97. O-funk Norway Tyrving 23:10  
98. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 23:49  
99. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 25:14  
99. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 25:14  
101. EBuckley United States SLOC 27:32  
102. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 28:35  *****
103. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 31:03  
104. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 34:09  
105. Jerem France 57RA 35:51  
106. Dolev Israel modi'in 36:22  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf