Catching Features

MICRO

Open:08:00 Jan 25 2009
Close:08:00 Feb 09 2009
Map:/rnd-16v70e816o4rhygo1br5k3f000000rrhnrrci0a/events/micro/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Thomas Natvig rstad
Description:Micro, recomend careful mapreading, quite many micro-controls
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

145 official (+11 reruns) 29 comments

1. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:13  
2. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:16  *****
3. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:25  
4. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:26  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:36  *****
6. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:39  *****
7. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 13:56  
8. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:57  
9. Axwell Sweden O^2 14:08  *****
10. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:15  
11. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:42  *****
12. jeb France VSO 14:47  
13. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:05  
14. smed Kenya . 15:06  
15. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:10  *****
16. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 15:20  
17. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:21  *****
18. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 15:32  *****
18. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 15:32  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:40  *****
21. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:46  *****
22. olive France esat 16:11  
23. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:14  *****
24. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:39  
25. OBT France KLS 16:41  
26. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 16:43  
27. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:49  
28. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:07  
29. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 17:22  
30. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 17:30  
31. teddy Norway KLS 17:46  
32. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 17:51  *****
33. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 17:52  
34. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:16  *****
35. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 18:17  *****
36. anderfo Norway NTNUI 18:28  *****
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:46  
38. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:51  *****
39. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 19:15  
40. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:27  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:29  
42. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:37  
43. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:47  
44. Ben Sand France viking 19:49  
45. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:53  
46. honzau United States SDO 20:01  *****
47. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 20:13  *****
48. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:52  
49. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 21:03  
50. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 21:28  
51. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 22:15  
52. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 22:29  
53. gvtoukc France TSN 23:11  *****
54. samus Croatia hoka hei 23:53  *****
54. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 23:53  
56. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 24:00  
57. PStromme United States MNOC 24:20  
58. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 24:27  
59. Mitsku Finland 24:37  *****
60. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 25:09  
61. David Arborelius Sweden IS Kullen 26:09  
62. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 28:02  *****
63. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 28:51  *****
64. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 28:54  
65. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 29:47  
66. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 30:46  *****
67. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 32:50  
68. Tolya Latvia Riga 34:17  
69. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 35:35  *****
70. Dolev Israel modi'in 39:54  
71. august Sweden Västerås SOK 45:54  
72. aferreira Portugal CPOC 61:06  
73. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 105:37  
74. ellis.lam New Zealand 140:41  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  *****
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Rejser Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Peep O. Estonia LSF PT dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  *****
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  *****
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  *****
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
*F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars dnf  
Albatros Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
LTteam Argentina OHV dnf  
Jose Marquez Spain CDUS dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag dnf  *****
Anna S. Norway Trollelg OK dnf  
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Orientaman Spain ALCON dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf