Catching Features

Cupa Barladului 1

Open:08:00 Jan 18 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 25 2009
Map:/talasmani mica/events/talasmani mica 3/day1/Course3.course
Created by:grigoras sorin
Description:Good luck!
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

125 official (+11 reruns) 12 comments

1. Axwell Sweden O^2 20:13  *****
2. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:24  *****
3. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 20:25  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:26  
5. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:31  
5. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:31  
7. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:38  *****
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:43  
9. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:44  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:48  
11. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:49  *****
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:49  
13. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:53  
14. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:55  *****
15. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 20:58  
16. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 21:03  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:07  
18. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 21:13  
19. Ben Sand France viking 21:22  
20. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:23  
21. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 21:28  
22. jeb France VSO 21:32  
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:44  *****
24. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 21:49  
25. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:56  
26. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:58  
27. William Sweden Saik 22:04  
28. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 22:06  
29. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:07  
29. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 22:07  
31. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:08  
32. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:10  
33. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:14  
34. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 22:17  
35. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:26  
36. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 22:27  
37. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:32  
37. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 22:32  
39. sone Sweden Näset 22:36  
39. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 22:36  
41. rowan Britain CF 22:55  
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:57  *****
43. --- Suriname --- 23:09  
43. Forney New Zealand PAPO 23:09  
45. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 23:10  
46. Mitsku Finland 23:25  *****
47. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 23:41  
48. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 23:44  
48. henke b Sweden Kils OK 23:44  
50. offa Sweden Tuna 23:50  
51. samus Croatia hoka hei 24:04  *****
52. teddy Norway KLS 24:08  
53. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:09  
54. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:23  
55. gvtoukc France TSN 24:33  
56. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:39  
57. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 24:40  
58. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 24:46  
59. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 24:56  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:17  
61. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 25:24  
62. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 25:29  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:36  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:38  
65. TottaNN Sweden tgok 25:42  *****
66. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:45  
67. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:47  
68. anderfo Norway NTNUI 25:55  *****
69. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 26:01  
70. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 26:08  
71. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 26:10  
72. smed Kenya . 26:30  
73. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 26:47  
74. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 26:49  
75. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 26:52  
76. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 26:56  
77. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 27:01  
78. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 27:33  *****
79. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 27:42  
80. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 28:09  
81. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 28:54  
82. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 29:00  
83. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 29:04  
84. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 29:28  
85. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 29:38  
86. SLaunia Finland SV 30:09  
87. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 30:29  *****
88. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 30:45  
89. kajari Finland 31:01  
90. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:08  
91. freddyg Togo guy 32:04  
92. PStromme United States MNOC 32:22  
93. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 32:43  
94. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:34  
95. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 34:20  *****
96. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 34:53  
97. bzou France Dijon 35:17  
98. Outlander Ireland GEN 35:27  
99. rista Croatia ekipa 36:29  
100. Erik Malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarna OK 37:44  
101. bminot France alco 39:00  
102. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:32  
103. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 39:47  *****
104. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 43:29  
105. Ludo France Brest'O 46:11  
106. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 49:16  *****
107. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 49:33  
108. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 50:00  
109. Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK 50:53  
110. aferreira Portugal CPOC 57:32  
111. iep Ethiopia PEB 69:26  
112. Jerem France 57RA 73:15  
113. Jubileu Portugal Orimarão 133:21  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Il tempo Gigante Ethiopia BKOK dnf