Catching Features

[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle

Open:07:00 Dec 25 2008
Close:07:15 Jan 04 2009
Map:/sas´piece/events/Spasskoye Ski-o/day1/Middle.course
Created by:sas
Description:A new ski-o map, course with some routechoices. and the many turns make it hard to read map and stay in tracks at once. Dont cut @ start/finish Hope you like it and please comment;)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

90 official (+25 reruns) 15 comments

1. Aakoo Finland 31:15  
2. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 31:24  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:25  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:30  *****
5. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 31:39  *****
6. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:42  *****
7. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 31:46  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 31:47  
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:50  *****
10. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 31:52  
11. sone Sweden Näset 31:55  
12. Charly Boichut France 31:57  
13. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 32:00  *****
14. sparven Sweden IKHP 32:02  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:09  
16. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 32:14  
17. Jørgen Madslien (2) Norway Nydalens SK 32:21  
18. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 32:37  *****
19. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:51  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 32:55  *****
21. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:58  
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 32:59  
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 33:02  *****
24. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 33:04  *****
24. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 33:04  
26. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:11  
27. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 33:16  
28. Sami Norway Freidig 33:25  *****
29. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 33:26  
30. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 33:36  *****
31. Fredde Sweden nxtg 33:40  *****
32. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 33:44  
33. Petter10 (2) Norway Tynset IF 33:46  *****
34. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 33:48  *****
34. Aakoo (2) Finland 33:48  
36. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:54  
37. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:09  
37. Dabej (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 34:09  
39. TottaNN Sweden tgok 34:11  
40. anderfo Norway NTNUI 34:16  *****
41. andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 34:17  
42. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 34:31  
43. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 34:49  
44. Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 34:57  
45. fjanton (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 34:59  
46. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:30  
47. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 35:37  *****
48. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 35:54  *****
49. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 36:03  
49. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 36:03  
51. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:10  
52. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 36:15  
53. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 36:20  
54. Ben Sand France viking 36:52  
55. julien France coatarmor 29 36:55  
56. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 37:05  
57. Pavo Poland 37:17  
58. gvtoukc France TSN 37:41  *****
59. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 38:08  
60. PVA (2) Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:38  
61. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 38:54  
62. Stephan (2) Germany OC Schwaben 39:48  
63. gab (2) France vhso 40:00  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:02  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:21  
66. rista Croatia ekipa 41:14  
67. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 41:21  
68. bzou France Dijon 41:23  
69. jeb France VSO 41:41  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:42  
71. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 42:49  
72. Willy United Kingdom cog 43:40  
73. Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS 43:41  
74. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 43:56  
75. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 44:13  *****
76. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 44:40  
77. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 45:07  
78. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 45:27  
79. mohrstrom (2) Sweden VBOL 46:07  
80. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 47:02  
81. Bosim (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands FIF Hillerød 49:54  
82. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 50:04  
83. Niclas Sweden JOK 55:28  
84. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 56:36  *****
85. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 56:46  *****
86. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 58:08  
87. sl1 (2) Ukraine sl1 60:24  
88. rogga Sweden polisens if 61:27  
89. mohrstrom (3) Sweden VBOL 67:26  
90. Thomas Bousser (2) France Fameck 69:14  
91. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 81:27  
92. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 81:49  
93. Denja (2) Ukraine 101:28  
94. Lobo (2) Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 146:21  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
smaug Croatia ekipa dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Bosim French Southern & Antarctic Lands FIF Hillerød dnf  
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
sas (2) Norway n/a dnf  
O2DOrro (2) Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
hassejøgge (2) Norway Snødrakarna dnf  
Erik Frost (2) Sweden Ifk Mora Ok dnf  
Gustav N (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
smed (2) Kenya . dnf  
Paul Eaton (2) United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf