Catching Features

Sprint easy

Open:08:00 Nov 25 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 02 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/VM SPRINT OLOMOUC 2008/day1/Course0.course
Created by:John Kasper
Description:0.9 km easy
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

162 official (+36 reruns) 12 comments

1. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 5:02  *****
1. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 5:02  
1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 5:02  
1. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 5:02  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 5:03  
5. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 5:03  
5. Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 5:03  
8. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 5:04  
8. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:04  
8. Charly Boichut France 5:04  
8. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 5:04  
8. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 5:04  
8. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 5:04  
8. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 5:04  
8. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 5:04  *****
8. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 5:04  
8. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 5:04  
8. Frol_løper (2) Norway Frol IL 5:04  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:05  
19. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 5:05  
19. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 5:05  
19. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 5:05  *****
19. Ben Sand France viking 5:05  
24. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 5:06  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 5:06  
24. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 5:06  
24. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 5:06  
24. Mikkel Sweden 5:06  
24. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 5:06  
24. Klll Denmark neXus OK 5:06  
24. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 5:06  
24. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 5:06  
24. olive France esat 5:06  
24. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 5:06  
24. sas Norway n/a 5:06  *****
24. teforp Sweden OK Grip 5:06  
24. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 5:06  
24. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 5:06  
24. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 5:06  
24. Begga (2) Sweden OK Denseln 5:06  
41. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 5:07  
41. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:07  
41. fiffe Ecuador Landvättår 5:07  
41. mr Sweden OK Linné 5:07  
41. ittam Sweden IKHP 5:07  
41. William Sweden Malungs OK 5:07  
41. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 5:07  
41. Alri Sweden OK Linné 5:07  
41. Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence 5:07  
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 5:07  
41. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 5:07  
41. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 5:07  
41. Joakim Sehested Sie (2) Denmark OK-ØST 5:07  
54. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 5:08  
54. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 5:08  
54. Petter10 (2) Norway Tynset IF 5:08  
54. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 5:08  
54. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 5:08  
54. Mr.O Norway Byher 5:08  
54. Dabej (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 5:08  
54. ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta 5:08  
62. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 5:09  
62. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 5:09  *****
62. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 5:09  
62. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 5:09  
62. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 5:09  
62. Løpe Norway Mook 5:09  
62. schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 5:09  
62. Trying Sweden 5:09  
62. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 5:09  
62. Knuth Norway Byåsen 5:09  
62. Flix Switzerland olg thun 5:09  
62. sten (2) Sweden OK Roxen 5:09  
62. TottaNN Sweden tgok 5:09  
62. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 5:09  
62. Hilda (2) Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 5:09  
77. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 5:10  
77. jeb France VSO 5:10  
77. pyy Finland OK Ravinen 5:10  *****
77. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 5:10  
77. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 5:10  
77. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 5:10  
77. Ben Sand (2) France viking 5:10  
77. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 5:10  
77. Akva Ukraine Odessa 5:10  
86. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 5:11  
86. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 5:11  
86. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 5:11  *****
86. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:11  
86. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 5:11  
86. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 5:11  *****
86. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 5:11  
86. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 5:11  
86. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 5:11  
86. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 5:11  
86. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 5:11  
86. tstreet England hh 5:11  
86. SV Finland VaHa 5:11  
86. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 5:11  
86. chiller (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:11  
101. jonny crickmore Britain SO 5:12  
101. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 5:12  
101. Edward_A (2) United Kingdom cog 5:12  
101. Fredde Sweden nxtg 5:12  
101. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 5:12  
106. andre de veirman Belgium trol 5:13  
106. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 5:13  
106. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 5:13  
106. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 5:13  
106. MH Norway NTNUI 5:13  
106. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 5:13  
106. Pauli (2) Norway Porsgrunn Ol 5:13  
113. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 5:14  *****
113. AndersPB (2) Norway Nydalens SK 5:14  
113. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 5:14  
113. greenbob Scotland Clyde 5:14  
113. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 5:14  
113. Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK 5:14  
119. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 5:15  
119. gvtoukc France TSN 5:15  *****
119. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 5:15  
119. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 5:15  
119. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 5:15  
124. Brzi Slovenia OKB 5:16  
124. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 5:16  
124. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 5:16  
124. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 5:16  
124. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 5:16  
124. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 5:16  
124. sindrestoten (2) Norway indre ostfold OK 5:16  
131. aferreira Portugal CPOC 5:17  
131. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:17  
131. Jocke78 Sweden 5:17  
131. O-Outan France Thai'O 5:17  *****
131. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 5:17  
131. Palmgarten Bhutan Eksjö SOK 5:17  
137. Bosim (4) French Southern & Antarctic Lands FIF Hillerød 5:18  
138. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 5:19  
138. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:19  *****
138. stevegregg United States BAOC 5:19  
138. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 5:19  
138. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 5:19  
138. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 5:19  
138. O2DOrro (2) Spain Orro O-Zone 5:19  
145. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 5:20  
145. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 5:20  
145. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 5:20  
148. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 5:21  *****
148. chiller (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:21  
150. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 5:23  
150. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 5:23  
152. samus Croatia hoka hei 5:24  *****
153. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 5:25  
153. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 5:25  
155. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 5:27  
155. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 5:27  
157. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 5:28  
157. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 5:28  
157. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 5:28  
160. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 5:29  
161. sebastian Denmark aarslev 5:30  
162. PB&J United States LAOC 5:31  *****
163. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 5:32  
163. sten Sweden OK Roxen 5:32  
165. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 5:37  *****
165. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 5:37  
167. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 5:41  
168. anderfo Norway NTNUI 5:42  
169. pby Zambia FINO 5:43  
169. rista (2) Croatia ekipa 5:43  
171. Marte Norway Byaasen 5:50  
172. Olman (2) Sweden Byasjöns OK 5:53  
173. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 5:57  
174. rogga Sweden polisens if 5:59  
175. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 6:03  
176. SuperEmilie (2) Norway Løten o-lag 6:04  
177. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 6:08  
178. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:13  
178. Jardys (2) Czech Republic KSU 6:13  
180. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 6:22  *****
181. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 6:27  
182. Pavo Poland 6:35  
183. skelb Denmark FOK 6:56  
184. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 7:36  
185. iep Ethiopia PEB 7:59  
186. MishaMatveev United States QOC 8:33  
187. ArneB (2) Norway Kristiansand ok 8:39  
188. thiago (2) Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 9:05  
189. Ove R Sweden OK Ravinen 9:37  
190. Bosim (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands FIF Hillerød 10:22  
191. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 12:49  *****
192. grigoras sorin (2) Romania Cronos Barlad 17:16  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
fiffe (2) Ecuador Landvättår dnf  
Knuth (2) Norway Byåsen dnf  
Ricardo Fernandes (2) Portugal GD4C dnf  
Bosim (3) French Southern & Antarctic Lands FIF Hillerød dnf