Catching Features

[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta

Open:08:00 Oct 07 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 14 2008
Map:/cfcf/events/cfcf/day1/Course1.course
Created by:^
Description:Nice ocad sprint. 1 of 3 steeps. //Oscaer
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

179 official (+38 reruns) 25 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:29  *****
2. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:33  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:46  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:51  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:54  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:54  *****
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:56  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:57  *****
9. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:58  *****
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:00  
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:01  *****
12. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:13  *****
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:18  *****
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:23  
14. ^ (3) Seychelles ^^ 13:23  
16. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 13:30  *****
17. pigg (4) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 13:35  
18. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:36  
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:39  *****
20. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:41  
21. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:51  
22. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:53  
23. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 14:00  
24. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:01  
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:08  *****
26. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:11  
27. singalong Afghanistan Afgha 14:13  
28. Goran Winblad (3) Sweden Rehns BK 14:15  
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:16  
30. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:18  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 14:21  
32. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:25  
33. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:26  
34. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:28  
34. Okocha (2) Switzerland Jay-Jay 14:28  
36. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:33  
37. sas Norway n/a 14:34  *****
38. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 14:38  
39. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:42  *****
40. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:46  
41. Aakoo Finland 14:53  
42. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 14:54  
43. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 14:55  
44. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:59  
44. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 14:59  
44. Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK 14:59  
47. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:01  
47. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 15:01  
47. Goran Winblad (4) Sweden Rehns BK 15:01  
50. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:05  
51. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:15  
51. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:15  
51. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:15  
54. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:17  
55. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:19  *****
56. Tof France Annecy SO 15:20  *****
57. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:22  
58. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:26  *****
59. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:29  
60. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 15:36  
61. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:39  
62. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:41  
63. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:42  
64. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 15:44  
65. Grann Norway NTNUI 15:51  
66. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 15:52  
66. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:52  
68. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 15:55  
69. Trying Sweden 15:58  
70. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:00  
71. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 16:07  
72. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 16:11  
73. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:20  
74. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:25  
75. Kasper Westman (2) Sweden VSOK 16:26  
76. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:27  
77. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:28  *****
78. Champ Scotland Bsk 16:38  
79. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:39  *****
79. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:39  
81. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 16:42  
82. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 16:44  
83. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:46  
84. Brzi Slovenia OKB 16:50  
85. jeb France VSO 17:06  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:08  
87. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:14  
88. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:17  
88. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 17:17  
90. Krissey Wales SBOC 17:18  
91. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 17:19  
92. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 17:27  
93. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:34  
94. olive France esat 17:37  
95. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:42  
96. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 17:46  
97. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:50  
98. Ben Sand (2) France viking 18:02  
99. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 18:09  
100. Trying (2) Sweden 18:17  
101. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:25  *****
102. Mitsku Finland 18:26  *****
103. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 18:27  *****
104. gab France vhso 18:28  
105. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:36  
106. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 18:52  
107. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:01  *****
108. Per Hjerrild (2) Denmark OK Pan Århus 19:11  
109. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:15  *****
110. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:23  
111. William Sweden Saik 19:31  
112. aallas Finland HS 19:39  
113. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 19:45  
114. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:57  
115. wejo Sweden Småland 20:13  *****
116. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:24  
117. jm France Bigorientation 6503 20:34  
118. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 20:35  
119. borisgr United States OK Linné 20:40  
120. jonny crickmore Britain SO 20:42  
121. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 20:49  
122. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 21:20  
123. edu Antarctica 21:47  
124. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 21:55  *****
125. dre Belgium trol 22:13  
126. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:14  *****
127. MH Norway NTNUI 22:43  
127. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 22:43  
127. gvtoukc France TSN 22:43  *****
130. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 23:39  
131. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 23:46  
132. Bibilion France Lyon 23:48  
133. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 23:51  
134. barbichou France LIFCO 23:59  
135. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 24:36  
136. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 25:05  
137. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:09  
138. offa Sweden Tuna 25:16  
139. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 25:20  
139. moho Germany ESV-DD 25:20  
141. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:41  
142. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 25:51  
143. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 26:22  
144. Annika Sweden IK Uven 26:34  
145. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 26:49  
146. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 27:05  
147. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:12  
148. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 27:25  
149. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 27:30  
150. pk Scotland ESOC 28:18  
151. wolf2 (2) Germany 28:25  
152. lpg Norway Indre Østfold 28:26  
153. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 28:53  
154. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 28:58  *****
155. Brian (3) England HALO 29:17  
156. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:42  
157. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 30:35  
158. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 30:46  
158. Labal (2) France LOA 30:46  
160. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:55  
160. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 32:55  
162. bminot (2) France alco 35:00  *****
163. Sue C (2) United Kingdom SO 38:56  
164. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 47:16  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
kejrun Sweden finspångs SOK dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Falcke'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
nicke Sweden OK Tisaren dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol dnf  
wolf2 Germany dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
^ (2) Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Kreiberg (2) Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
MH (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
HÅvard (2) Norway Kongsberg ol dnf  
Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
lpg (2) Norway Indre Østfold dnf  
samus (2) Croatia hoka hei dnf  
jonny crickmore (2) Britain SO dnf  
Brian (2) England HALO dnf  
Powen (2) Sweden OK Löftan dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
HÅvard (3) Norway Kongsberg ol dnf  
jonny crickmore (3) Britain SO dnf  
Per Hjerrild (3) Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf