Catching Features

S.t Anna Cup 3

Open:08:00 Aug 29 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 13 2008
Map:/SanktAnna/events/SanktAnna cup/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Fredrik-malmfors
Description:stage 3 Last NIGHT
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

80 official (+6 reruns) 4 comments

1. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:36  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:45  *****
3. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:55  
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:11  
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:23  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:39  
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:39  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:45  
9. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:49  
10. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:50  
11. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 17:57  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:11  
13. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:14  
14. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 18:26  
15. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 18:28  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:35  
17. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:37  
18. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:44  
19. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:49  *****
20. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:07  
21. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:22  *****
22. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 19:55  
22. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:55  *****
24. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:59  
25. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:06  
26. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:22  
27. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 20:34  
28. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 20:37  
29. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:47  
30. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 21:04  *****
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:06  
32. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:58  
33. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 22:39  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:57  
35. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 23:05  
36. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:06  
37. MH Norway NTNUI 23:40  
38. jm France Bigorientation 6503 24:37  
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:06  
40. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 25:20  
41. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 25:53  
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:01  *****
43. offa Sweden Tuna 26:58  
44. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 28:02  
45. gvtoukc France TSN 28:36  *****
46. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 29:50  
47. freddyg Togo guy 30:16  
48. aallas Finland HS 31:01  
49. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 33:20  
50. greenbob Scotland Clyde 34:11  
51. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 44:02  
52. rogga Sweden polisens if 60:57  
53. patsy Scotland clyde 65:36  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Niclas Sweden JOK dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf