Catching Features

S.t Anna Cup 3

Open:08:00 Aug 29 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 13 2008
Map:/SanktAnna/events/SanktAnna cup/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Fredrik-malmfors
Description:stage 3 Last NIGHT
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

80 official (+6 reruns) 4 comments

1. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:36  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:45  *****
3. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:55  
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:11  
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:23  
5. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:23  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:39  
7. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 17:39  
9. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 17:45  
10. Charly Boichut France 17:49  
11. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:50  
12. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 17:57  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:11  
14. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:14  
15. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 18:26  
16. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 18:28  
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:35  
18. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:37  
19. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:44  
20. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:49  *****
21. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:07  
22. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:22  *****
23. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 19:55  
23. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:55  *****
25. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:59  
26. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:06  
27. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:22  
28. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 20:34  
29. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 20:37  
30. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:47  
31. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 21:04  *****
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:06  
33. Backstrom (2) Sweden SoIK Hellas 21:20  
34. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:58  
35. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 22:39  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:57  
37. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 23:05  
38. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:06  
39. MH Norway NTNUI 23:40  
40. jm France Bigorientation 6503 24:37  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:06  
42. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 25:20  
43. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 25:53  
44. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:01  *****
45. offa Sweden Tuna 26:58  
46. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 (2) Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 27:25  
47. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 28:02  
48. gvtoukc France TSN 28:36  *****
49. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 29:50  
50. freddyg Togo guy 30:16  
51. aallas Finland HS 31:01  
52. schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 33:20  
53. greenbob Scotland Clyde 34:11  
54. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 44:02  
55. rogga Sweden polisens if 60:57  
56. patsy Scotland clyde 65:36  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Niclas Sweden JOK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Starky (2) Germany Muncih dnf  
MH (2) Norway NTNUI dnf