Catching Features

[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2

Open:08:00 Aug 23 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 30 2008
Map:/rastplatsen/events/rastplatsen/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Fredrik-malmfors
Description:stage 2 WT 10 min
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

87 official (+20 reruns) hide comments

1. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:26  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:28  
Speedsettings were a bit strange.
3. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 10:42  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:46  
some small mistakes. Too easy map and course
5. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 10:48  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:49  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:00  
8. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 11:05  
9. Aakoo Finland 11:09  
10. Théo France Annecy SO 11:10  
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:13  
12. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:16  
13. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 11:24  
14. sas Norway n/a 11:25  *****
ok run
15. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:28  *****
16. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:29  
17. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:34  *****
Boring...
18. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:35  
19. Brzi Slovenia OKB 11:40  
20. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 11:41  *****
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:44  *****
Been there, done that. 3 trees
22. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:47  
23. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:48  
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:52  
25. Newbie (2) Nauru The Newbies 11:55  
26. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 11:57  
27. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:58  
27. Arvid Glowka (2) Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:58  
29. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:03  
30. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 12:04  
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:07  
32. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:10  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:10  *****
32. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 12:10  
35. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:11  
35. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:11  
37. Charly Boichut France 12:13  
38. jeb France VSO 12:16  
38. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 12:16  
40. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 12:21  
41. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:23  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:24  
42. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:24  
42. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:24  
42. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:24  
46. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:26  
47. Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N 12:31  
48. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:41  
49. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 12:52  
50. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 13:07  
51. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 13:10  
52. dre Belgium trol 13:11  
53. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:15  
54. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 13:17  
55. Jansi (2) Norway Lillomarka 13:20  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:21  
56. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:21  
58. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:26  
59. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 13:32  
60. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 13:39  
61. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:51  
61. Backstrom (2) Sweden SoIK Hellas 13:51  
63. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 14:00  
64. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 14:02  
65. Backstrom (3) Sweden SoIK Hellas 14:11  
66. Grann (2) Norway NTNUI 14:13  
67. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 14:17  
68. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 14:22  
69. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 14:37  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:40  
71. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 14:59  
72. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 15:01  *****
73. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 15:22  
74. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 15:25  
75. Utt Sweden OK Computer 15:30  *****
tired
76. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:33  
77. schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 15:49  
78. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 16:00  
79. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:12  
80. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 18:22  
81. gvtoukc France TSN 19:14  *****
82. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 19:17  
83. rogga Sweden polisens if 19:26  
84. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 20:13  
85. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:19  
86. skelb Denmark FOK 26:33  
86. MishaMatveev United States QOC 26:33  
88. Jakob Edsen (4) Denmark neXus OK 42:05  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Gibbo Australia dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
Anders Karlsson (2) Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
O2DOrro (2) Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Jakob Edsen (3) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Grann (3) Norway NTNUI dnf  
O2DOrro (3) Spain Orro O-Zone dnf