Catching Features

Super Sprint Tour 8

Open:08:00 Aug 16 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 30 2008
Map:/Super Völser Weiher OK/events/Super Völser Weiher OK/day1/comp.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:my home map(700m away frommy house)
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

110 official (+21 reruns) 13 comments

1. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:43  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:12  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:13  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:14  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:18  
6. pk (3) Scotland ESOC 13:19  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:19  
8. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:35  
9. pk Scotland ESOC 13:50  
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:50  *****
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:50  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:54  
13. Aakoo Finland 14:00  
14. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:01  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:03  
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:06  
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:06  
16. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:06  
19. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:13  
20. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:15  
21. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:19  
21. Théo France JOG 14:19  
23. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:20  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:24  
24. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:24  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:31  
27. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:33  
28. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:34  
29. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:35  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:35  
31. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 14:36  
31. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 14:36  
33. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 14:38  
34. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:39  
34. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:39  
36. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:48  
36. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:48  *****
38. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:50  
39. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:51  *****
39. Trying (2) Sweden 14:51  
41. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:55  
42. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:56  
43. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:58  
44. sas Norway n/a 15:00  *****
45. andersem (2) Norway Oppsal IF 15:05  
46. offa Sweden Tuna 15:06  
47. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:07  
48. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:09  
49. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 15:10  
50. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 15:13  
51. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:14  *****
52. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:16  
53. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:19  *****
54. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 15:21  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:27  
56. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 15:28  
57. Segisteg Sweden 15:36  
58. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:38  
59. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 15:45  
60. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 15:48  
60. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:48  
62. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 15:50  
63. jeb France VSO 15:54  
64. Arvid Glowka (2) Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:56  
65. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:58  
66. Brzi Slovenia OKB 16:01  
67. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:02  
68. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 16:04  
69. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 16:05  
70. Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON 16:11  
71. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:12  
72. dre Belgium trol 16:15  
73. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 16:21  
74. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 16:24  
75. Mchal21 France dijon 16:35  
76. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:39  
77. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 16:41  
78. Grann (2) Norway NTNUI 16:57  
79. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:58  
80. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:01  
81. color Switzerland converter 17:04  
82. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:06  
83. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 17:23  
84. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:25  
85. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:27  
86. Pioter Poland UNTS 17:34  
87. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 17:36  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:40  
88. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:40  
90. Adriaan Pelckmans (2) Belgium Trol 17:48  
91. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 17:55  
92. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:06  
93. gvtoukc France TSN 18:08  *****
94. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 18:13  
95. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 18:37  
96. patsy Scotland clyde 19:05  
97. greenbob Scotland Clyde 19:19  
98. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:21  
99. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 19:24  
100. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 19:29  
101. David Saianda (2) Portugal Gafanhori 19:32  
102. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 19:59  
103. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 20:05  
104. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 20:33  
105. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 20:45  
106. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 20:49  
107. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 21:09  
108. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 21:11  
109. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 21:30  
110. bminot France alco 21:47  
111. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 22:39  
112. JDP United States QOC 23:39  
113. rogga Sweden polisens if 23:55  
114. TAGP99 Israel mules 23:59  
115. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 24:39  
116. neilc (2) United Kingdom SO 26:03  
117. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:15  
118. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 27:17  
119. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:12  
120. Gibbo Australia 32:19  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Hannis Sweden IKHP dnf  
Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Jansi (2) Norway Lillomarka dnf  
pk (2) Scotland ESOC dnf  
Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Karl D (3) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf