Catching Features

O-Training

Open:08:00 Aug 05 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 12 2008
Map:/Downhill tech ofen emroy step 1/events/Downhill tech ofen emroy step 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:long course with 3 types of Orienteeringtraining enjoy read desc in last Part the popular cows will be on meadows
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

82 official (+13 reruns) 14 comments

1. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 49:31  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 49:42  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 50:30  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 50:59  *****
5. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 51:59  *****
6. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 52:38  *****
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 52:39  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 54:10  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 55:29  *****
10. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 56:03  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 56:38  *****
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 56:41  
13. ittam Sweden IKHP 56:53  
14. Fredde Sweden nxtg 57:23  
15. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 57:38  
16. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 58:00  
17. Sami Norway Freidig 58:28  *****
18. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 58:39  
19. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 59:31  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 60:19  
21. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 61:02  *****
22. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 61:03  
23. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 62:01  
24. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 63:31  
25. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 64:18  
26. offa Sweden Tuna 65:03  
27. thomar_seis Italy TST 65:51  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 66:55  
29. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 67:02  
30. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 67:57  
31. Trying Sweden 68:51  
32. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 69:32  
33. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 70:16  
34. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 74:20  
35. jeb France VSO 74:26  
36. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 74:50  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 76:23  
38. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 78:19  
39. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 78:44  
40. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 79:09  
41. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 80:10  
42. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 82:30  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 83:58  
44. MathiasS (2) Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 85:26  
45. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 99:58  
46. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 100:45  
47. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 105:18  
48. gvtoukc France TSN 111:59  *****
49. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 112:31  
50. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 114:46  *****
51. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 164:42  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
bobbob Scotland clyde dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Robert Jessen Sweden Främmestad IK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  *****
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
stefaner14 Uruguay allerød ok dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Julien_ (2) France COTS dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jodi (2) United States TOC dnf  
Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
Charly Boichut (2) France OK Hällen dnf  
jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
David Saianda (2) Portugal Gafanhori dnf