Catching Features

Yeah bad course

Open:08:00 Apr 30 2008
Close:08:00 May 07 2008
Map:/Routechoice 2008/events/Routechoice 2008/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IM
Description:bad course blablablabla.. the same map!
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

112 official (+68 reruns) 7 comments

1. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 4:05  
2. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 4:12  
3. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 4:14  
4. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 4:15  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:17  
6. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 4:20  
6. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 4:20  
8. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 4:24  
9. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 4:27  
10. offa Sweden Tuna 4:29  
11. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 4:30  
11. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 4:30  
13. Thorne Finland JRV 4:33  *****
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 4:36  
14. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 4:36  *****
16. Sami Norway Freidig 4:39  *****
17. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:40  
17. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 4:40  
19. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 4:44  
20. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 4:47  
21. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 4:49  
22. Lindisen Sweden OK Renen 4:50  
23. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 4:53  *****
24. Ben Sand France viking 4:54  
25. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:57  
25. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 4:57  
27. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 5:00  
28. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 5:05  
28. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 5:05  
30. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 5:07  
31. wejo Sweden Småland 5:08  
32. sparven Sweden IKHP 5:12  
32. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 5:12  *****
34. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 5:15  
34. Miikaa Finland Koovee 5:15  
34. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 5:15  
37. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 5:17  
38. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 5:19  
39. ewhite United States O-Utah 5:22  
39. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 5:22  *****
41. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 5:25  
42. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 5:35  
43. stevegregg United States BAOC 5:38  
44. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 5:39  
44. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 5:39  
46. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 5:42  
47. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 5:46  
48. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 5:55  
49. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 6:01  
50. jeb France VSO 6:05  
51. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 6:12  
52. Tof France Annecy SO 6:24  
53. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 6:32  
54. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 6:34  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 6:34  
56. Fredde Sweden nxtg 6:36  
57. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 6:42  
58. logge Sweden ?? 6:43  
59. Randoom Australia AUstralia 6:46  
60. Champ Scotland Bsk 6:47  
61. AR Sweden IKHP 6:53  
62. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 7:02  
63. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 7:03  
64. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:05  
65. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 7:07  
66. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 7:11  
67. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 7:21  
68. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 7:25  
69. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:29  
70. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 7:36  
71. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 7:41  
72. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 8:00  
73. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 8:07  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:15  
75. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 8:35  
76. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 8:36  
77. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 8:43  
78. rogga Sweden polisens if 9:02  
79. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 9:25  
80. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 9:26  
81. shabit Virgin Islands bitoon 9:28  *****
82. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 9:33  
83. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 10:18  
84. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 10:22  
85. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 10:36  
86. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:25  *****
87. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:33  
88. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 11:48  *****
89. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 12:00  
90. Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 12:01  
91. Reka Norway NTNUI 15:23  
92. Mitsku Finland 20:30  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves dnf  *****
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
felixh0 Sweden ok ravinen dnf