Catching Features

Yeah bad course

Open:08:00 Apr 30 2008
Close:08:00 May 07 2008
Map:/Routechoice 2008/events/Routechoice 2008/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IM
Description:bad course blablablabla.. the same map!
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

112 official (+68 reruns) 8 comments

1. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 4:05  
2. Grangren (4) Sweden NTNUI 4:12  
2. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 4:12  
4. logge (4) Sweden ?? 4:13  
5. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 4:14  
6. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 4:15  
6. stockholm (5) Belgium 4:15  
8. LarZsa (2) Sweden Hestra IF 4:16  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:17  
10. Anders B (2) Norway Gjø-vard 4:18  
11. Simon Markendahl (3) Sweden OK Klyftamo 4:19  
11. Alon Kahana (10) Israel Ramat Hasharon 4:19  
11. samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 4:19  
14. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 4:20  
14. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 4:20  
16. Alon Kahana (9) Israel Ramat Hasharon 4:21  
17. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 4:22  
17. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 4:22  
19. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 4:24  
20. Alon Kahana (11) Israel Ramat Hasharon 4:25  
21. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 4:27  
22. offa Sweden Tuna 4:29  
22. Alon Kahana (8) Israel Ramat Hasharon 4:29  
22. stockholm (4) Belgium 4:29  
25. OMH (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:30  
25. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 4:30  
25. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 4:30  
28. Grangren (2) Sweden NTNUI 4:33  
28. Thorne Finland JRV 4:33  *****
28. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 4:33  
31. Alon Kahana (7) Israel Ramat Hasharon 4:34  
32. håkon lt (2) Norway Tynset IF 4:35  
32. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 4:35  
32. Bejmarn (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 4:35  
35. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 4:36  
35. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 4:36  *****
37. LarZsa (3) Sweden Hestra IF 4:38  
38. Sami Norway Freidig 4:39  *****
39. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 4:40  
39. logge (3) Sweden ?? 4:40  
39. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 4:40  
42. Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 4:41  
43. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 4:42  
44. Joe Berg (3) Sweden OK Älgen 4:44  
44. Charly Boichut France 4:44  
44. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 4:44  
44. lucasbasset (3) France OK Linné 4:44  
48. logge (2) Sweden ?? 4:47  
48. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 4:47  
50. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 4:49  
51. Lindisen Sweden OK Renen 4:50  
52. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 4:53  *****
52. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:53  
54. Ben Sand France viking 4:54  
55. Alon Kahana (5) Israel Ramat Hasharon 4:55  *****
56. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:57  
56. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 4:57  
58. Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 4:58  
59. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 5:00  
60. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 5:05  
60. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 5:05  
60. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 5:05  
63. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 5:07  
64. wejo Sweden Småland 5:08  
65. sparven Sweden IKHP 5:12  
65. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 5:12  *****
67. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 5:15  
67. Miikaa Finland Koovee 5:15  
67. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 5:15  
70. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 5:17  
71. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 5:19  
72. ewhite United States O-Utah 5:22  
72. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 5:22  *****
74. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 5:25  
75. Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence 5:28  
76. Paul Eaton (2) United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 5:29  
77. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 5:33  
78. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 5:35  
79. stevegregg United States BAOC 5:38  
80. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 5:39  
80. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 5:39  
82. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 5:42  
83. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 5:46  
84. janovce (4) Czech Republic OK BOR 5:47  
85. Niklas Sundqvist (3) Sweden Tullinge SK 5:49  
86. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 5:55  
87. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 6:01  
88. Grangren (3) Sweden NTNUI 6:04  
89. jeb France VSO 6:05  
90. Alon Kahana (4) Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:09  
91. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 6:12  
92. mob (2) Canada TOC 6:17  
93. Joe Berg (2) Sweden OK Älgen 6:23  
94. Tof France Annecy SO 6:24  
95. janovce (3) Czech Republic OK BOR 6:28  
96. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 6:32  
97. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 6:34  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 6:34  
99. Fredde Sweden nxtg 6:36  
100. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 6:42  
101. logge Sweden ?? 6:43  
102. Randoom Australia AUstralia 6:46  
103. Champ Scotland Bsk 6:47  
104. AR Sweden IKHP 6:53  
105. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 7:02  
106. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 7:03  
107. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:05  
108. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 7:07  
109. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 7:11  
110. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 7:21  
111. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 7:25  
112. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:29  
113. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 7:36  
114. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 7:41  
115. Alon Kahana (2) Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:46  
116. stockholm (3) Belgium 7:50  
117. Mille (2) Sweden OK Roxen 7:59  
118. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 8:00  
119. shabit (2) Virgin Islands bitoon 8:03  
120. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 8:07  
121. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:15  
122. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 8:35  
123. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 8:36  
124. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 8:43  
125. rogga Sweden polisens if 9:02  
126. Dani D (2) Spain Oros 9:16  
127. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 9:25  
128. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 9:26  
129. shabit Virgin Islands bitoon 9:28  *****
130. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 9:33  
131. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 10:18  
132. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 10:22  
133. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 10:36  
134. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:25  *****
135. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:33  
136. Ruben Carnero (2) Spain Sotobosque 11:38  
137. Mackanramis United States IKHP 11:48  *****
138. janovce (2) Czech Republic OK BOR 11:57  
139. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 12:00  
140. Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 12:01  
141. Reka Norway NTNUI 15:23  
142. Mitsku Finland 20:30  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves dnf  *****
felixh0 Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Simon Markendahl (2) Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Uldis S (2) Latvia Ogre dnf  
biddy_aus (2) Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
fzima (2) France BA dnf  
lucasbasset (2) France OK Linné dnf  
stockholm (2) Belgium dnf  
rh355 (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
anton blomdahl (2) Sweden tsk dnf  
Ciljan (2) Norway Asker SK dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Tovisen (2) Sweden Knoppen dnf  
Alexsa (2) St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Alon Kahana (3) Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Anders B (3) Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
rh355 (3) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
anton blomdahl (3) Sweden tsk dnf  
rh355 (4) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Alon Kahana (6) Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf