Catching Features

[ROCAD] Long/middle

Open:07:00 Apr 23 2008
Close:07:00 Apr 30 2008
Map:/rocad_08_01/events/rocad_08_01/day2/Course0.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:Modified ROCAD WT: ~30
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

112 official (+55 reruns) 20 comments

1. OK (2) South Africa O 31:17  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:18  *****
3. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:23  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:33  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 31:38  *****
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 31:42  *****
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:52  
8. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 32:12  
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 32:18  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:28  
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 32:44  *****
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:46  
13. pette Finland Kangasala SK 32:47  
14. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 32:51  *****
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:58  *****
16. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 32:59  *****
17. Sami (2) Norway Freidig 33:00  *****
18. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 33:02  
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 33:02  
20. Aakoo Finland 33:06  
21. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:07  
22. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 33:15  *****
23. pk Scotland ESOC 33:26  
23. Hallmen Sweden OL4 33:26  *****
25. Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK 33:28  
26. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 33:31  
26. Julien_ (2) France COTS 33:31  
28. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:32  
29. Axxl (2) Sweden Söders SOL 33:36  
30. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:38  
31. Ivo Kamenarov (2) Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 33:49  
32. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 34:01  *****
33. Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK 34:07  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 34:09  
35. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 34:11  *****
36. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 34:12  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 34:15  
38. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 34:19  
39. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 34:30  
40. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 34:33  *****
40. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 34:33  
42. Vasili (2) Ukraine Kiev 34:40  
43. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 34:41  *****
44. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 34:44  
45. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 34:52  
46. Tobi (2) Austria OK Tyr 35:08  
47. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 35:11  *****
48. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 35:15  
49. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 35:22  
50. Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:31  
51. jeschke (2) Austria OLG Stroeck 35:34  
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 35:51  
52. Champ Scotland Bsk 35:51  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 35:56  
55. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 36:28  
56. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 36:32  
57. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:38  
58. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 36:56  *****
59. lynxet (2) France GO78 37:13  
60. Trying (6) Sweden 37:16  
61. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 37:32  
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:43  
63. Ben Sand France viking 37:49  
64. beeker New Zealand papo 38:00  
65. hea Sweden VBOL 38:06  *****
66. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 38:11  
67. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 38:25  
68. Tof France Annecy SO 38:31  *****
69. m-a Norway kil 38:33  
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 38:38  *****
71. olive France esat 38:57  
72. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 39:51  *****
73. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 39:53  *****
74. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 40:00  *****
75. Madgic France Cheyres CO 40:46  
76. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 41:09  *****
77. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 41:14  
78. offa Sweden Tuna 41:23  *****
79. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 41:26  
80. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 41:40  
81. Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica 42:05  
82. bshields (2) Canada CSU 42:09  
83. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 42:17  
84. BLegg United States ORCA 42:34  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:41  
86. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 42:57  
87. Mille (3) Sweden OK Roxen 43:06  
88. manuel Spain ALCON 43:31  
89. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 43:32  *****
89. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 43:32  
91. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 43:35  
92. lasken-kingen (2) Norway Lasken OK 44:09  
93. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 44:13  *****
94. OBT France KLS 44:58  *****
95. Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence 45:03  
96. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 45:14  
97. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 45:33  
98. Aakoo (3) Finland 46:08  
99. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:36  *****
100. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 48:20  
101. sten (2) Sweden OK Roxen 48:46  
102. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 49:20  
103. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 49:24  
104. Mille (4) Sweden OK Roxen 50:25  
105. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 50:55  
106. Dani D (2) Spain Oros 51:17  
107. ewhite United States O-Utah 52:07  
108. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 53:35  
109. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 54:02  
110. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 54:03  
111. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 55:33  
112. mjh Australia PO-A 57:15  
113. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 58:09  
114. Steve Smith United States BAOC 58:10  
115. JOhu2 (2) Estonia OK Ilves 58:38  *****
116. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 58:39  
117. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 59:18  
118. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 61:58  
119. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 64:34  
120. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 68:05  
121. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 69:07  
122. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 69:36  
123. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 73:14  
124. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 74:46  
125. Hans Sundqvist (3) Sweden Tullinge SK 75:17  
126. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 76:48  
127. tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh 83:15  
128. rogga Sweden polisens if 89:03  
129. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 94:36  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Adriano Brazil Natura CO dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Albert Czech Republic VLI dnf  
Gian87_s Italy U.S. Primiero San Martino dnf  
Aakoo (2) Finland dnf  
Nelsonn (2) Portugal CPOC dnf  
Albert (2) Czech Republic VLI dnf  
offa (2) Sweden Tuna dnf  
françoisjoly (2) France TAD dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Mille (2) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
sjokan (2) Sweden Täby dnf  
Hallmen (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Hans Sundqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Steve Smith (2) United States BAOC dnf  
korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
sebastian (2) Denmark aarslev dnf  
mr (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
sjokan (3) Sweden Täby dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying (5) Sweden dnf