Catching Features

[RANDOM] Series 2

Open:08:00 Jan 30 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 06 2008
Map:/rnd-0dds0e80e8cz35ltf8004grr0000001bvrrrr00/events/Great Greycliffberg Lake/day1/COMP 2.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:Race 2
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

135 official (+10 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:00  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:37  *****
2. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:37  
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:41  
4. Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:41  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:45  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:46  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:46  *****
9. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:50  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:50  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:51  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:51  
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:53  
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:55  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:57  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:00  
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:01  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:01  
17. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:01  
20. pk Scotland ESOC 13:02  
20. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:02  
22. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:03  
23. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:06  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:07  *****
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:08  
25. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:08  
27. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:09  
27. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:09  
29. Aakoo Finland 13:10  
30. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:12  *****
30. Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:12  
32. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:15  
33. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:16  
34. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:19  
34. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 13:19  
34. Mélanie France HVO 13:19  
37. AKO (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:21  
38. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:25  
38. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 13:25  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:27  
41. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:29  
41. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 13:29  
43. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 13:33  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 13:34  
45. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:35  
46. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:38  
47. Wasted Sweden IFK 13:42  
48. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:45  
49. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 13:47  
50. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:50  
51. BLegg United States ORCA 13:55  
52. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:57  
53. hea Sweden VBOL 13:58  
54. Estefano Spain Luiazo 13:59  
55. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 14:01  
55. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 14:01  
57. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:03  *****
58. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 14:04  
59. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 14:06  
60. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:07  
61. jacks Sweden GMOK 14:08  
62. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:09  
62. Nelson Graça (2) Portugal CPOC 14:09  
64. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 14:13  
65. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:14  
66. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 14:15  
67. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:16  
67. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 14:16  
69. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 14:17  
70. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:18  
71. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 14:23  
72. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:26  
73. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:28  
74. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 14:29  
74. Michala Ankjær Dinesen Denmark Svendborg OK 14:29  
76. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 14:37  
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:38  
78. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:43  
79. Reka Norway NTNUI 14:46  
80. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 14:47  
81. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 14:50  
82. Svalan Sweden OL-teamet 14:55  
83. Trying (2) Sweden 14:56  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:01  
85. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:03  
86. Ben Sand France viking 15:06  
87. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:10  
87. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 15:10  
89. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:20  
90. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 15:22  
91. JDP United States QOC 15:40  
92. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 15:43  
93. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 15:58  *****
94. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 16:02  
95. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 16:15  
96. thomar_seis Italy TST 16:19  
97. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:22  
98. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 16:38  
99. dre Belgium trol 16:39  
100. AR Sweden IKHP 16:53  
101. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 17:07  
102. Champ Scotland Bsk 17:24  
103. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:43  
104. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 17:46  
105. mob Canada TOC 17:59  
106. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 18:06  
107. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 18:12  
108. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:53  
109. jeb France VSO 19:16  
110. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:18  
111. rogga Sweden polisens if 20:02  
112. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 21:56  
113. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:57  
114. renni Switzerland bussola ok 22:12  
115. olive France esat 23:14  
116. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 23:35  
117. meike Germany OC Schwaben 24:03  
118. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 26:31  
119. sax Estonia Kobras 27:23  
120. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 27:31  
121. Elisabet Mauritius IFK 27:46  
122. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 28:02  
123. mjh Australia PO-A 29:37  
124. Jadir Brazil COC 30:01  
125. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:15  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
miigi Kenya bushtrekkers dnf  
OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
AKO (3) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Grangren (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf