Catching Features

[RANDOM] Long course 2

Open:07:00 Jan 26 2008
Close:07:00 Feb 04 2008
Map:/rnd-0lq016o16o6yali6i8063qrq4h5k3drrhmhbiv/events/Bowmanfield/day1/long.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Rather flat map this time, but still some route choices and some tricky pits to find...
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

102 official (+13 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 54:39  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 54:54  
3. OK (2) South Africa O 55:03  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:47  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 56:03  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 56:09  *****
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 56:29  
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 57:06  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 57:09  
10. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 57:12  
11. ^ Seychelles ^^ 57:34  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 58:17  
13. Aakoo Finland 58:41  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 58:56  
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 58:56  *****
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 59:00  
17. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 59:16  
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:30  
19. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 59:38  
20. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 59:45  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 59:51  *****
22. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 60:06  
22. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 60:06  
24. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 60:08  
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 60:11  
26. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 60:18  
27. pk Scotland ESOC 60:22  
28. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 60:42  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 60:57  
30. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 60:58  
31. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 61:16  
32. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 61:19  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 61:24  *****
34. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 61:28  
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 61:32  
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 61:42  
37. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 63:12  
38. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 63:31  
39. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 64:02  
40. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 64:05  
41. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 64:11  
42. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 64:30  
43. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 64:36  
43. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 64:36  
45. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 64:40  
46. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 64:47  
47. Ben Sand France viking 65:15  
48. Champ Scotland Bsk 65:43  
49. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 66:07  
50. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 66:43  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 67:20  *****
52. Madgic France Cheyres CO 68:10  
53. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 68:27  
54. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 68:46  
55. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 68:52  
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 69:00  
57. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 69:15  
58. stevegregg United States BAOC 69:39  
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 69:46  
59. bshields Canada CSU 69:46  
61. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 70:02  
62. BLegg United States ORCA 70:09  
63. Akva Ukraine Odessa 70:35  
64. Reka Norway NTNUI 70:43  
65. ittam Sweden IKHP 72:24  
66. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 72:26  
67. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 73:07  
68. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 73:26  
69. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 73:47  
70. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 74:08  
71. dre Belgium trol 74:31  
72. Brzi Slovenia OKB 74:48  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 74:49  
74. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 75:00  
75. AR Sweden IKHP 75:37  
76. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 75:56  
77. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 76:37  
78. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 76:56  
79. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 78:31  
80. wejo Sweden Småland 78:48  
81. blagul (2) Sweden SMOL 87:08  
82. Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød 91:44  
83. Slavka Ukraine 95:45  
84. Jadir Brazil COC 96:48  
85. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 102:08  
86. rogga (3) Sweden polisens if 107:16  
87. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 116:42  
88. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 120:42  
89. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 121:57  
90. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 143:05  
91. Marina (2) Ukraine 166:36  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Pontus (2) Bhutan OK Njudung dnf  
rogga (2) Sweden polisens if dnf  
alen (2) Turkey Istanbul OK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Pontus (3) Bhutan OK Njudung dnf  
alen (3) Turkey Istanbul OK dnf  
Pontus (4) Bhutan OK Njudung dnf