Catching Features

Tour De Skien Lap 3

Open:08:00 Jan 18 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 25 2008
Map:/Vealos/events/Tour De Skien/day1/Lap 2.course
Created by:SiljeH
Description:This Time: VEALØS!! ;) Nice 2.1k WT: 18 i think :) EnjoY! ;D Next Time: Gulset (Lap 4) After That: Limi (Lap5)
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

68 official (+11 reruns) 4 comments

1. Aakoo Finland 18:34  
1. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:34  
3. Axwell Sweden O^2 18:55  
4. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:02  
5. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 19:05  *****
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:10  
6. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 19:10  
8. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:19  
9. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 19:26  *****
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:32  
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:32  *****
12. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 19:36  
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:38  
14. offa Sweden Tuna 19:39  *****
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:40  
16. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:41  
17. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:44  
18. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 19:48  
19. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:57  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:57  
21. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:59  
22. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:08  
23. Estefano Spain Luiazo 20:11  
24. Ben Sand France viking 20:13  
25. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:31  
26. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:41  
27. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 20:44  
27. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 20:44  
29. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:09  
30. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:21  
31. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 21:23  
32. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 21:30  
33. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 21:43  
34. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 21:46  *****
35. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:58  
36. nightfox Sweden GMOK 22:05  
37. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:21  
38. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 22:22  
39. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 22:42  
40. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 22:43  
41. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 22:46  
42. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 22:58  
43. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 23:21  
44. dre Belgium trol 23:42  
45. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 24:05  
46. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 24:46  
47. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:49  
48. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 25:28  
49. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 26:12  
50. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 26:25  *****
51. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 26:29  *****
52. Jadir Brazil COC 26:31  
53. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 27:06  
54. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 27:21  
55. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 27:22  
56. teddy Norway KLS 27:46  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:33  
58. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 33:01  
59. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 33:44  
60. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 34:20  
61. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 34:46  
62. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 35:33  
63. Reka Norway NTNUI 35:56  
64. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 42:25  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf