Catching Features

Tour De Skien Lap 3

Open:08:00 Jan 18 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 25 2008
Map:/Vealos/events/Tour De Skien/day1/Lap 2.course
Created by:SiljeH
Description:This Time: VEALØS!! ;) Nice 2.1k WT: 18 i think :) EnjoY! ;D Next Time: Gulset (Lap 4) After That: Limi (Lap5)
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

68 official (+11 reruns) 4 comments

1. Aakoo Finland 18:34  
1. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:34  
3. Axwell Sweden O^2 18:55  
4. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:02  
5. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 19:05  *****
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:10  
6. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 19:10  
8. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:19  
9. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 19:26  *****
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:32  
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:32  *****
12. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 19:36  
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:38  
14. offa Sweden Tuna 19:39  *****
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:40  
16. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:41  
17. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:44  
18. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 19:48  
19. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:57  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:57  
21. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:59  
22. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:08  
23. Estefano Spain Luiazo 20:11  
24. Ben Sand France viking 20:13  
25. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:31  
26. Trying (4) Sweden 20:36  
27. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:41  
28. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 20:44  
28. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 20:44  
30. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:09  
31. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:21  
32. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 21:23  
33. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 21:30  
34. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 21:43  
35. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 21:46  *****
36. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:58  
37. nightfox Sweden GMOK 22:05  
38. Joe Berg (2) Sweden OK Älgen 22:12  
39. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:21  
40. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 22:22  
41. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 22:42  
42. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 22:43  
43. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 22:46  
44. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 22:58  
45. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 23:21  
46. dre Belgium trol 23:42  
47. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 24:05  
48. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 24:46  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:49  
50. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 25:28  
51. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 26:12  
52. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 26:25  *****
53. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 26:29  *****
54. Jadir Brazil COC 26:31  
55. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 27:06  
56. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 27:21  
57. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 27:22  
58. teddy Norway KLS 27:46  
59. espen"bommern"raastad (2) Norway skien ok 28:54  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:33  
61. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 30:48  
62. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 33:01  
63. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 33:44  
64. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:19  
65. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 34:20  
66. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 34:46  
67. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 35:33  
68. Reka Norway NTNUI 35:56  
69. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 42:25  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
SiljeH (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
mam (2) Laos mama dnf  
Subbe (2) Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Z (2) Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf