Catching Features

City fantasie sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 17 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 24 2008
Map:/Fantasia city/events/Fantasia city/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:many routechoices some invisinle walls in the nordparth but that should not be a problem enjoy it
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

104 official (+16 reruns) 8 comments

1. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:13  
2. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:29  
3. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:40  *****
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:44  
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:09  *****
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:30  *****
7. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 18:40  
8. Aakoo Finland 18:44  
8. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 18:44  
10. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 18:52  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:54  
12. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:15  
13. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:23  *****
14. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 19:25  
15. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 19:36  *****
16. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:40  
17. Thorne Finland JRV 19:53  
18. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:07  
19. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 20:18  
20. olive France esat 20:22  
21. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:32  
22. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 20:33  
23. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:04  
24. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:11  
25. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:38  
26. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:57  *****
27. pk Scotland ESOC 22:05  
28. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 22:27  
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:30  
30. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:31  
31. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 22:39  
32. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:43  
33. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 22:48  
34. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:08  *****
35. stockholm Belgium 23:10  
36. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 23:33  
37. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 23:42  
38. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:56  
39. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:38  
40. Karl Haring Austria WAT 24:57  
41. Champ Scotland Bsk 25:09  
42. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 25:23  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:01  
44. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 27:16  
45. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 27:44  *****
46. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 27:50  
47. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 27:55  
48. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 28:53  
49. Wetheral England Ebor 29:00  
50. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:20  
51. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:31  
52. Nik Weber United States GCO 29:33  
53. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 30:31  
54. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 32:45  
55. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 33:47  
56. dre Belgium trol 33:57  
57. teddy Norway KLS 35:22  
58. Jadir Brazil COC 40:56  
59. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 42:32  
60. Trufflehound United States laoc 62:43  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
ricolecyclo2 Estonia fftri dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Estefano Spain Luiazo dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Roadrunner Australia AL dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Alma Sweden Bro OK dnf