Catching Features

Sprint-o Day2

Open:07:00 Jan 14 2008
Close:07:00 Jan 21 2008
Map:/Park-o1/events/Sprint-o Day1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

111 official (+15 reruns) 5 comments

1. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:37  
2. Masken Sweden OK Linné 7:39  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:41  
4. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 7:42  *****
5. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 7:43  
6. sparven Sweden IKHP 7:44  
7. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 7:45  
7. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 7:45  
9. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 7:46  
10. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 7:47  
10. Örnen Sweden TOK 7:47  
10. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 7:47  
10. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 7:47  
10. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 7:47  
15. henke b Sweden Kils OK 7:48  
16. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 7:49  
16. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 7:49  
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 7:49  
19. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 7:50  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:50  
19. mr Sweden OK Linné 7:50  
22. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 7:51  
23. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 7:52  
24. Thorne Finland JRV 7:53  
25. Dudu Brazil coga 7:54  
26. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 7:55  
26. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:55  
26. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:55  
26. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 7:55  
30. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:56  
30. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 7:56  
30. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 7:56  
33. ittam Sweden IKHP 7:57  
33. Steffo Sweden IKHP 7:57  
33. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 7:57  
36. Akva Ukraine Odessa 7:58  
37. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 7:59  
37. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 7:59  
37. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 7:59  
40. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 8:01  
41. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 8:02  
42. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 8:03  
43. olive France esat 8:04  
43. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 8:04  
45. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 8:07  
46. Fredde Sweden nxtg 8:11  *****
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:13  
48. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 8:14  
49. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 8:15  
49. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 8:15  
51. Brzi Slovenia OKB 8:16  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 8:16  
51. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 8:16  
51. stockholm Belgium 8:16  
55. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:18  
56. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:20  
56. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 8:20  
58. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 8:22  
59. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:23  
60. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:25  
61. Estefano Spain Luiazo 8:28  
61. mob Canada TOC 8:28  
63. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 8:29  
64. O-Outan France Thai'O 8:30  
64. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 8:30  
66. Brecher1 Germany BTG 8:31  
67. jeb France VSO 8:32  
68. pk Scotland ESOC 8:39  
69. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 8:43  *****
70. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 8:47  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:48  
72. Nik Weber United States GCO 8:50  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:52  *****
74. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 8:56  
75. JDP United States QOC 9:04  
76. Jadir Brazil COC 9:07  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:12  
78. Hawk Sweden IKHP 9:19  
79. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:23  
80. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 9:26  
81. Roadrunner Australia AL 9:35  
82. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 9:47  *****
83. blaaz Slovenia OK Azimut 9:49  
84. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 10:02  
85. meike Germany OC Schwaben 10:04  
86. freddyg Togo guy 10:08  
87. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 10:28  
88. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 10:32  
89. Reka Norway NTNUI 10:37  
90. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 11:05  
91. skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe 11:29  
92. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 12:07  
93. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 12:22  
94. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 12:43  
95. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 12:45  
96. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 13:14  
97. teddy Norway KLS 13:44  
98. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 13:51  
99. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 14:21  
100. sebastian Denmark aarslev 15:46  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf