Catching Features

Rocad/fantasy 2

Open:07:00 Dec 18 2007
Close:07:00 Dec 25 2007
Map:/rocad_okt-nov2/events/rocad_comps_2/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:3,2 km, but only 3 legs. zoom out! WT: 21-23 min
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

109 official (+15 reruns) 10 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:49  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:54  *****
3. Petri (2) Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:02  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:12  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:15  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:21  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:22  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:31  *****
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:39  *****
10. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 25:42  
11. Silly Billy (2) Andorra Mystery Creek 25:43  
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:44  
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 25:48  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:58  
15. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:01  
16. Thorne Finland JRV 26:12  *****
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:12  
18. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 26:14  *****
19. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:15  
20. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:25  
21. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:37  
22. Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST 26:43  
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:44  *****
23. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:44  *****
25. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 26:46  
26. Aakoo Finland 26:52  
27. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 27:03  
28. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:06  
29. Blackburn Finland TP 27:08  
29. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:08  
29. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:08  
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:11  
33. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 27:14  
34. Julien_ France COTS 27:17  *****
35. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:23  
36. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:28  *****
37. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:31  
38. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:39  
38. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:39  
40. xent Finland Kangasala SK 27:43  
41. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 27:44  
42. Daniels (3) Sweden Attunda OK 27:45  
43. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 27:49  
44. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 28:05  
45. William Sweden Saik 28:16  
46. Örnen (2) Sweden TOK 28:18  
47. hea Sweden VBOL 28:31  
48. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 28:39  
48. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 28:39  
50. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 28:43  
51. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 28:47  
52. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 28:52  
52. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 28:52  
54. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 28:55  
55. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:02  
56. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 29:05  
57. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 29:15  
58. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 29:23  
59. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:27  
60. Hunedoara (2) Belarus Vitebsk OC 29:33  
61. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 29:35  
62. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:36  
63. Full Fart Sweden SNO 29:50  
64. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 30:08  
65. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 30:16  
66. Masken Sweden OK Linné 30:26  
67. ittam (2) Sweden IKHP 30:34  
68. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 30:38  
69. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 30:46  
69. EBuckley United States SLOC 30:46  
71. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:48  
72. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 31:02  
73. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:08  
74. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 31:15  
75. thomar_seis Italy TST 31:27  
76. Fredde Sweden nxtg 31:34  
77. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 31:36  
78. dre Belgium trol 31:50  
79. Trying (2) Sweden 31:56  
80. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:09  
81. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 32:16  *****
82. wejo Sweden Småland 32:21  
83. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:26  
84. offa Sweden Tuna 32:34  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:38  
86. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:59  
87. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:09  
88. Alien Sweden IKHP 33:14  
89. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 33:23  
90. Ben Sand France viking 33:24  
91. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 34:12  
92. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 34:14  
93. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 35:40  
94. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 35:54  
95. BLegg United States ORCA 36:21  
96. Segisteg Sweden 36:37  
97. JDP United States QOC 36:38  
98. rw Czech Republic ostrava 38:20  
99. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 39:37  
100. jeb France VSO 41:39  
101. mob Canada TOC 43:05  
102. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 45:02  
103. rogga Sweden polisens if 47:34  
104. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 47:37  
105. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 47:53  
106. AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK 48:10  
107. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 54:39  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  *****
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Pep Andorra Club pireneenc dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Hy Tap Czech Republic Hald dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
madicken Sweden Junibackens OL dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Ernst Poulsen (2) Denmark HOK dnf