Catching Features

Granskauen-night

Open:01:30 Dec 03 2007
Close:07:45 Dec 18 2007
Map:/Granskauen15min/events/Granskauen15min/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

121 official (+12 reruns) 12 comments

1. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:50  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:52  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:54  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:16  
5. Petri (2) Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:22  
5. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:22  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:41  
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:56  *****
9. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 20:09  
10. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:27  
10. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 20:27  
12. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:29  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:37  
13. Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:37  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:44  
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:49  
17. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:55  
18. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:01  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:02  
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:11  *****
21. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:12  
22. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:14  
23. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 21:15  
24. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:16  *****
25. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 21:24  
25. Julien_ France COTS 21:24  *****
27. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:26  
28. pette Finland Kangasala SK 21:27  
29. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:38  
30. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 21:39  
31. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:47  
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:59  
33. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 22:12  
34. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:13  
35. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 22:23  
36. Alex9 Nepal Alex super team 22:27  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:06  
38. Thorne Finland JRV 23:17  
39. Örnen Sweden TOK 23:35  
40. offa Sweden Tuna 23:50  
40. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:50  
42. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:01  
43. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 24:08  
44. Silly Billy (2) Andorra Mystery Creek 24:28  
45. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 25:00  
46. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:17  
47. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 25:24  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 26:21  
49. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 26:27  
50. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 26:30  
51. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:39  
52. Pardal Finland Lynx 27:15  
53. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 27:30  
54. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 27:52  
55. nilmag Sweden LOK 27:53  
56. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 28:09  
57. Jonas MB (2) Norway Nydalens SK 28:10  
58. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:24  
59. Ben Sand France viking 28:59  
60. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:08  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:36  
62. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 29:51  
63. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:14  
63. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:14  *****
65. BLegg United States ORCA 30:29  
66. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 30:34  
67. OBT France KLS 30:54  
68. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 31:09  
69. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 31:20  
70. marcus199 (2) Sweden KKOK 31:29  
71. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:48  
72. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 35:51  
73. hea Sweden VBOL 35:53  
74. thomar_seis Italy TST 38:37  
75. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 38:42  
76. AR Sweden IKHP 39:37  
77. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 42:51  
78. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 43:04  
79. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 44:47  
80. Joe Berg (2) Sweden OK Älgen 45:33  
81. dre Belgium trol 46:05  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:09  
83. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 55:01  
84. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 92:14  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
helena Sweden IKHP dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
rw Czech Republic ostrava dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf