Catching Features

Ruuhikorpi D1

Open:06:00 Nov 08 2007
Close:06:00 Nov 23 2007
Map:/[Rocad] Ruuhikorpi/events/Ruuhikorpi Weekend/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Ruuhikorpi Weekend Day1 - Sprint Course. Fast Rocad based map with easy course. I Tried to make a more difficult map, but it's still rocad :/ Hope you like it!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

229 official (+37 reruns) 8 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:47  *****
2. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:03  
3. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 12:05  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:05  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:12  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:12  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:13  
8. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:14  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:14  
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:18  
11. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:21  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:22  
13. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:23  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:24  
14. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:24  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:25  *****
17. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:26  
18. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:27  
19. Hallmen (3) Sweden OL4 12:28  
19. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:28  
21. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:31  
22. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:32  *****
22. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 12:32  
24. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 12:34  
24. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:34  
24. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:34  
27. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:35  
27. Axwell (3) Sweden O^2 12:35  
29. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 12:38  
30. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:39  
30. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:39  
30. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 12:39  
30. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 12:39  
30. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 12:39  
35. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:40  
36. Kemal (2) Sweden Halmstad OK 12:43  
37. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 12:44  
38. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:45  
38. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:45  
40. Michol Libya 12:47  
41. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:49  
41. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:49  
43. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 12:50  
44. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:52  
44. Thorne Finland JRV 12:52  
44. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 12:52  
44. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:52  
44. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 12:52  
49. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:53  
50. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 12:55  
51. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:56  
51. kent agent Libya 12:56  
51. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:56  
54. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:57  
54. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:57  
56. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 12:59  
56. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:59  
58. Hunedoara (2) Belarus Vitebsk OC 13:02  
58. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:02  
60. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 13:03  
60. Axwell (2) Sweden O^2 13:03  
62. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:04  
63. Jukkis (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:05  
64. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:06  
65. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:07  *****
66. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 13:08  
67. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:09  
68. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 13:14  
68. pette Finland Kangasala SK 13:14  
70. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 13:15  
70. lok Niger sfgds 13:15  
72. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 13:17  
73. Masken Sweden OK Linné 13:21  
73. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:21  
75. Pim France HVO 13:22  
76. Steffo Sweden IKHP 13:23  
77. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:24  
78. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:25  
79. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 13:26  
80. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:27  
81. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 13:28  
82. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:30  
83. Julien_ France COTS 13:32  *****
84. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:33  
84. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:33  
86. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 13:36  
86. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 13:36  
88. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 13:40  
88. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:40  
90. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 13:41  
90. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:41  
92. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 13:46  
93. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 13:47  
94. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 13:48  
95. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:49  
96. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 13:50  
97. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 13:52  
98. Blackburn Finland TP 13:55  
99. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:57  
100. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 13:59  *****
101. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 14:02  
101. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:02  
103. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 14:03  
103. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:03  
105. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:04  
106. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:08  
107. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 14:12  
108. Mitsku Finland 14:15  
109. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 14:16  
110. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 14:18  
111. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 14:20  
112. Ben Sand France viking 14:21  
112. TottaNN Sweden tgok 14:21  
114. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:23  
115. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:25  
116. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 14:28  
117. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 14:32  
118. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 14:33  
119. xent Finland Kangasala SK 14:35  
120. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:36  
120. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 14:36  
122. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 14:37  
123. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:38  
124. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:39  *****
125. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:43  
126. Johanr Sweden GMOK 14:47  
127. Hallmen Sweden OL4 14:53  
128. Ericha (2) Norway BIL 14:54  
129. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:57  
130. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:00  
131. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:04  
132. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 15:05  
133. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 15:10  
134. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:18  
135. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 15:23  
136. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:24  
137. BLegg United States ORCA 15:27  
138. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:31  
139. manuel Spain ALCON 15:33  
140. gab France vhso 15:34  
141. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 15:36  
142. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:39  
143. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 15:40  
144. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:41  
145. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:50  
146. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 15:52  
147. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 15:55  
148. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 16:00  
149. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 16:11  
150. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 16:17  
151. Sipe Finland HS 16:18  
152. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:19  
153. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 16:22  
154. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 16:25  
155. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:26  
156. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 16:28  
157. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 16:29  
158. Trying (3) Sweden 16:34  
159. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:38  
160. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 16:42  
161. O-Outan France Thai'O 16:53  
162. dre Belgium trol 17:09  
163. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 17:18  
164. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 17:23  
165. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 17:25  
166. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 17:33  
167. Dani D Spain Oros 17:39  
168. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 17:41  
169. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:44  
170. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 17:48  
171. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 17:51  
172. jacks (2) Sweden GMOK 17:55  
173. Alien (2) Sweden IKHP 18:02  
174. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 18:18  
175. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 18:20  
176. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 18:24  
177. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:27  
178. m-a Norway kil 18:28  
179. JDP United States QOC 18:40  
180. spurt Sweden rbk 18:55  
181. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 19:00  
182. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 19:16  
183. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:19  
184. Trying (2) Sweden 19:29  
185. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 19:33  
186. wejo Sweden Småland 19:34  
187. offa Sweden Tuna 19:44  
188. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 19:48  
189. Segisteg Sweden 20:05  
190. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 20:09  
191. David G Sweden IKHP 20:13  
192. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 20:18  
193. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:35  
194. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 21:09  
195. jeb France VSO 21:19  
196. hea Sweden VBOL 21:34  
197. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 21:35  
198. bjorn Monaco ok77 22:05  
199. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:34  
200. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:41  
201. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:50  
202. Snabbfot Sweden IKHP 23:12  
203. helena Sweden IKHP 23:29  
204. Ericha Norway BIL 23:30  
205. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:39  
206. AR (2) Sweden IKHP 23:44  
207. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 24:45  
208. Hannis Sweden IKHP 25:33  
209. françoisjoly France TAD 25:41  
210. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 25:53  
211. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 26:01  
212. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 26:09  
213. mjh Australia PO-A 27:17  
214. rogga Sweden polisens if 27:58  
215. Pep Andorra Club pireneenc 28:37  
216. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:46  
217. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 34:52  
218. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 38:26  
219. taotao Finland If Brahe 38:27  
220. MajaL (2) Sweden IKHP 39:32  
221. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 42:42  
222. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 43:31  
223. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 43:59  
224. Julian New Zealand PAPO 48:31  
225. Squirrel Australia 50:14  
226. Jana (2) New Zealand PAPO 50:42  
227. Jana New Zealand PAPO 51:33  
228. user name Djibouti orienteering club 53:13  
229. OBT France KLS 71:49  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Dom2fix France HVO dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
cyrus Switzerland dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Egon Puting Sweden TGOK dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Lietuva!!! Lithuania SJTC dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Hallmen (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Rosander (2) Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Lietuva!!! (2) Lithuania SJTC dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
xent (2) Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
stevegregg (2) United States BAOC dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 (2) Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Jukkis (3) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Hingara (3) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Hallmen (4) Sweden OL4 dnf