Catching Features

Sprint weekend DAY 3

Open:08:00 Mar 01 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 08 2007
Map:/BadplatsmohedOCAD/events/Badplatsmohed/day1/123.course
Created by:svante
Description:The last day....
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

111 official (+18 reruns) 13 comments

1. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 8:54  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:56  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:58  
4. Nails United Kingdom SYO 9:05  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:06  
6. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:07  
7. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 9:08  
8. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 9:09  *****
9. Julien_ France COTS 9:11  
10. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:12  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:15  
11. Pevi (2) Finland Rasti-Nokia 9:15  
13. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:19  *****
14. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 9:20  
15. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:21  
16. svante (3) Sweden Söderhamns OK 9:22  
17. svante (4) Sweden Söderhamns OK 9:26  
17. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:26  
19. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 9:27  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 9:27  
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:28  
21. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 9:28  
23. Michol Libya 9:29  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:30  
24. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:30  
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:31  
27. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:33  
28. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 9:34  
29. Pim France HVO 9:35  
30. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 9:37  
30. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 9:37  
32. offa Sweden Tuna 9:39  
33. frOls Norway OK Moss 9:44  
33. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 9:44  
35. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:45  
36. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:46  
36. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:46  
36. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:46  
36. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:46  
36. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 9:46  
41. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 9:47  
41. olive France esat 9:47  
41. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 9:47  
44. nilmag Sweden LOK 9:50  
45. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:51  
46. svante (2) Sweden Söderhamns OK 9:52  
46. wagner Norway KSOL 9:52  
48. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:57  
49. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 9:59  
50. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 10:00  
51. niclas nielsen (2) Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 10:03  
52. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 10:04  
53. kajari Finland 10:05  
54. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:07  
55. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 10:10  
56. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 10:11  
57. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 10:15  
58. Wasted Sweden IFK 10:17  
59. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 10:19  
59. Hanna Berg (2) Sweden Linköping Ok 10:19  
59. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:19  
59. wolfi Austria WAT 10:19  
63. clems (2) France ADOC 10:21  
64. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:23  
65. mike denver Costa Rica 10:28  
65. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 10:28  
67. Blackburn Finland TP 10:29  
68. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 10:37  
69. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 10:42  
70. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:45  
71. Mitsku Finland 10:49  
72. Kvicken (3) Sweden Forsa Ok 10:51  
73. OJ United Kingdom SYO 10:52  
74. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:53  
74. vx Norway Tyrving IL 10:53  
76. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 10:54  
77. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 11:00  
78. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 11:03  
79. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 11:09  
79. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:09  
81. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:10  
82. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 11:12  
83. jeb France VSO 11:17  
84. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 11:21  
85. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:22  
85. sparven Sweden IKHP 11:22  
87. TottaNN Sweden tgok 11:27  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:47  
89. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:48  
90. JDP United States QOC 11:49  
91. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 11:56  
92. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 12:02  
93. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 12:04  
93. Perry (2) Sweden OK Denseln 12:04  
95. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 12:10  
96. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 12:17  
96. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:17  
98. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 12:18  
99. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 12:22  
100. Tovisen (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:24  
101. clems France ADOC 12:33  
102. skimber United Kingdom DVO 12:34  
103. Segisteg Sweden 12:43  
104. Örnen (2) Sweden TOK 13:14  
105. liske Belgium ARDOC 13:19  
106. Vince le dahut France ASQ 13:29  
107. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 13:56  
108. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 14:24  
109. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:29  
110. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:35  
111. ssgu Norway gjovard 15:07  
112. agustincb Spain Calasparra 15:19  
113. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 15:58  
114. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:34  
115. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 16:39  
116. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 16:54  
117. Ajacied Finland 17:05  *****
118. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:05  
119. engstrom (2) Sweden OK Orion 18:48  
120. vanbas (2) Hong Kong basvan 22:15  
121. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 25:11  
122. Gosha France UMFM 36:40  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Hanna Berg Sweden Linköping Ok dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
niclas nielsen (3) Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf