Catching Features

(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 17 2006
Close:08:00 Oct 24 2006
Map:/vahajarvi sprint/events/vahajarvi sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old map - new conversion.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

128 official (+28 reruns) 9 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:53  *****
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 13:56  *****
3. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:08  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:10  
5. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:11  
6. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:13  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:14  
8. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 14:15  
9. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:16  *****
10. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 14:19  
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:19  
12. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:22  
13. Nails United Kingdom SYO 14:24  
14. Bard Norway Halden SK 14:26  
15. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:30  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:34  
17. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:37  
17. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 14:37  
19. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:43  
20. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 14:44  
21. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:46  
22. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:48  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:48  
24. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:51  
25. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 14:55  
26. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:57  
27. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:58  
28. Run Norway EIF 15:00  
29. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:01  
30. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:02  
31. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:04  
32. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:05  
33. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:09  
33. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:09  
33. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:09  *****
36. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:11  
36. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 15:11  
38. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:12  
39. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:13  
40. Mats Norway Halden SK 15:17  
41. nilsen Norway Fart OK 15:19  
42. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:22  
43. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:24  
44. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:25  
45. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:26  
46. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:27  
46. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 15:27  
48. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:29  *****
49. mb Norway FSK 15:32  
49. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:32  
49. Utt Sweden OK Computer 15:32  
52. mike denver Costa Rica 15:42  
53. Blackburn Finland TP 15:49  
54. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:59  
55. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:07  
56. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:08  
57. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 16:09  
58. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 16:11  
59. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:20  
60. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:22  
61. Kripaps Latvia Riga 16:31  
62. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 16:32  
63. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 16:33  
64. Mitsku Finland 16:38  
65. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 16:39  
66. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:40  
67. henke b Sweden Kils OK 16:43  
68. Raamund Norway Stord IL 16:49  
69. Pim France HVO 17:11  
70. kajari Finland 17:13  
71. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:26  
72. biggins United States CSU 17:28  
73. Suleng Norway Fart OK 17:40  
74. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 17:44  
75. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:45  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:46  *****
77. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:48  
78. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:50  
79. offa Sweden Tuna 17:52  
80. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 17:54  
81. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:02  
82. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:06  
83. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:09  
84. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 18:13  
85. Olga Finland OuTa 18:14  
86. frOls Norway OK Moss 18:15  
87. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 18:16  
88. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:18  
89. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 18:19  
90. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:22  
91. jeb France VSO 18:23  
92. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 18:48  
93. hea Sweden VBOL 18:51  
94. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 18:54  
95. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:59  
96. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:01  
97. Sasse Sweden IKHP 19:06  
98. skimber United Kingdom DVO 19:07  
99. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 19:26  
100. agustincb Spain Calasparra 19:54  
101. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:04  
102. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 20:18  
103. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:28  
104. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 20:47  
105. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 20:54  
106. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 21:05  
107. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 21:13  
108. mxh Australia PO-A 21:22  
109. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:58  *****
110. Bibilion France Lyon 22:01  
111. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 22:07  
112. moho Germany ESV-DD 22:46  
113. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 22:49  
114. peterle Germany Semper O 24:34  
115. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 24:51  
116. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 25:45  
117. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:58  
118. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 29:08  
119. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 29:27  
120. TR Finland RaLu 30:00  
121. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 32:30  
122. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 33:44  
123. Segisteg Sweden 35:50  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat dnf