Catching Features

1 star race

Open:16:00 Sep 30 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 17 2006
Map:/WTF/events/WTF/day1/course0.course
Created by:frOls
Description:no control flag or map (just white with stones) all posts is close to stones :D
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

106 official (+38 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tynne (4) Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:37  
2. green goblin (2) Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:44  
3. sundlof (7) Sweden Gävle OK 7:55  
4. sundlof (6) Sweden Gävle OK 7:57  
4. frOls (6) Norway OK Moss 7:57  
6. frOls (5) Norway OK Moss 8:02  
7. frOls (4) Norway OK Moss 8:09  
7. Razz. (3) Sweden OK Linné 8:09  
9. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:12  
10. Tynne (3) Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:16  
11. sundlof (5) Sweden Gävle OK 8:22  
12. sundlof (4) Sweden Gävle OK 8:39  
13. frOls (2) Norway OK Moss 8:40  
14. frOls (3) Norway OK Moss 8:48  
15. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 9:27  
16. Run Norway EIF 9:42  
17. mike denver Costa Rica 9:59  
18. VoiToi (2) Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:03  
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:20  
20. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:26  
21. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:33  
22. jeroen.van.der.kleij (2) Belgium hamok 10:42  
23. stefan (2) Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:58  
24. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:06  
25. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:12  
26. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:36  
27. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:43  
28. Razz. (2) Sweden OK Linné 11:54  
29. chrism (2) United Kingdom Harlequins 12:18  
30. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:27  
31. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:33  
32. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 12:34  
33. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:39  
34. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 12:43  
35. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:54  
36. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:07  
37. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:13  
38. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:15  *****
39. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 14:51  
40. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:36  
41. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:38  
42. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:04  
43. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:06  
44. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 16:40  
45. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:58  
46. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:17  
47. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:44  
48. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:43  
49. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 23:01  
50. mxh Australia PO-A 23:58  
51. Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:09  *****
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:01  
53. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 52:14  
54. molefonk (4) Norway Tistedalen FL 66:33  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
birri Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
oskar lif Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Raamund Norway Stord IL dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
eivind Norway konnerud dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
jon3 Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Sunken Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Jenda Nemecek Czech Republic Praga Praha dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Felfri Columbia dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Jiri Hladik Czech Republic TJ Sokol Vizovice dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Agge Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
toeffetom Norway Fart ok dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK dnf  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
Strannik1 Russian Federation Mosmeridian dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
philw Britain HOC dnf  
TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Felfri (2) Columbia dnf  
molefonk (2) Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
philw (2) Britain HOC dnf  
hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Manasss (2) Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
Eiriki (2) Norway Røyken dnf  
sundlof (3) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Felfri (3) Columbia dnf  
molefonk (3) Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
philw (3) Britain HOC dnf  
hamilton (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Eiriki (3) Norway Røyken dnf  
philw (4) Britain HOC dnf  
philw (5) Britain HOC dnf  
philw (6) Britain HOC dnf