Catching Features

L.R.S. #5

Open:16:00 Sep 15 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 22 2006
Map:/rnd-0o460sg0e8dw6yffff05b0re6r5k3d0eird4du/events/Central Plymouth/day1/schprint.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:"flat AND steep"
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

55 official (+2 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:26  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:30  *****
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:48  *****
4. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 12:51  
5. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:52  *****
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:56  
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:06  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:11  
9. mike denver Costa Rica 13:12  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:24  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:27  
12. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:37  
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:39  
14. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:44  
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:49  
15. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:49  
15. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:49  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:53  
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:57  
20. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:16  
21. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:27  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:29  
23. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:37  
24. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 14:40  
25. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:46  
26. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 14:47  
27. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:54  
28. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:57  
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:00  
30. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:04  
31. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:36  
32. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:56  
33. Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta 15:57  
34. Ulf Norway Frol IL 16:29  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:32  
36. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:22  *****
37. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 17:56  
38. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 19:37  
39. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 20:08  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:13  
41. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 21:02  
42. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 22:39  
43. frOls Norway OK Moss 23:09  
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:48  
45. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:14  
Lzrwantstogetin Sweden Norun OK dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
lifen Sweden gävle ok dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
OK (2) South Africa O dnf