Catching Features

L.R.S. #5

Open:16:00 Sep 15 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 22 2006
Map:/rnd-0o460sg0e8dw6yffff05b0re6r5k3d0eird4du/events/Central Plymouth/day1/schprint.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:"flat AND steep"
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

55 official (+2 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:26  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:30  *****
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:48  *****
4. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 12:51  
5. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:52  *****
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:56  
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:06  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:11  
9. mike denver Costa Rica 13:12  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:24  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:27  
12. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:37  
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:39  
14. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:44  
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:49  
15. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:49  
15. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:49  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:53  
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:57  
20. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:16  
21. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:27  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:29  
23. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:37  
24. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 14:40  
25. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:46  
26. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 14:47  
27. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:54  
28. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:57  
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:00  
30. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:04  
31. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:36  
32. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:56  
33. Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta 15:57  
34. Ulf Norway Frol IL 16:29  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:32  
36. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:22  *****
37. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 17:56  
38. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 20:08  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:13  
40. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 21:02  
41. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 22:39  
42. frOls Norway OK Moss 23:09  
43. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:48  
44. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:14  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Lzrwantstogetin Sweden Norun OK dnf  
lifen Sweden gävle ok dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf