Catching Features

[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2

Open:16:00 Jun 11 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 18 2006
Map:/KleivstuaReborn7/events/KleivstuaReborn7/day1/course0.course
Created by:ms
Description:An old map of mine. Made it a bit bigger and added some new features. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

113 official (+25 reruns) 16 comments

1. ms (5) Norway HMKG 25:47  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:18  *****
3. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 26:23  *****
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:23  
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:25  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 26:32  *****
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:35  *****
7. lucasbasset France JOG 26:35  
9. Théo France JOG 26:36  *****
10. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 26:37  
11. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 26:42  
12. Ours du 69 France JOG 26:48  
13. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 26:57  
14. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:06  
15. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:11  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 27:13  *****
16. Calle Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:13  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:16  *****
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:20  
20. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 27:21  
21. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:29  
22. mike denver Costa Rica 27:32  *****
23. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:34  
24. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:35  
24. Willy United Kingdom cog 27:35  
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:38  
27. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 27:39  
28. mb Norway FSK 27:41  
29. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 27:49  
30. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:53  
30. Drejtoj (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 27:53  
32. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 27:56  
33. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 27:57  
34. Utt Sweden OK Computer 27:58  
35. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 28:09  
36. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 28:10  
37. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 28:11  
38. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:12  
38. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 28:12  
40. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:18  *****
41. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 28:19  
42. jacks Sweden GMOK 28:23  
43. Thorne Finland JRV 28:25  
44. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 28:30  
45. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:33  
46. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 28:39  
47. Pim France HVO 28:40  
47. arveo Norway Måren OK 28:40  
47. Thorne (2) Finland JRV 28:40  
50. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 28:42  
51. Anders Sweden 28:43  
52. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 29:00  
53. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 29:01  
53. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:01  
55. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 29:06  
56. Ally Israel Temp OK 29:11  
57. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 29:16  
58. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 29:24  
59. Blackburn Finland TP 29:27  *****
60. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 29:29  
61. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 29:38  
62. Pardal Finland Lynx 29:41  
62. jeff_the_o_dude (2) United States ORCA 29:41  
64. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 29:43  
65. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 29:57  *****
66. nilmag Sweden LOK 29:58  
67. ms (3) Norway HMKG 30:02  
68. nilsen Norway Fart OK 30:04  
69. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:06  
70. gla Finland OJO 30:08  
71. lynxet (2) France GO78 30:12  
72. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 30:13  
73. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 30:49  
74. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 30:51  
75. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:59  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:00  
77. Mat6911 France LRACO 31:07  
78. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 31:20  
79. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 31:30  
80. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 31:49  
81. yann locatelli France annecy 31:51  
81. Jim_W (2) United Kingdom cog 31:51  
83. kajari Finland 31:58  
84. lynxet France GO78 31:59  
84. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 31:59  
86. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 32:07  
87. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 32:17  
88. julien France coatarmor 29 32:24  
89. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 32:38  
90. wagner Norway KSOL 32:41  
91. L@uri (2) Estonia KJ SK 32:51  
92. PeterKastrup (2) Denmark Farum OK 32:54  
93. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 33:18  
94. Kaan (3) Sweden IFK Enskede 34:37  
95. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 34:40  
96. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 35:48  
97. agustincb Spain Calasparra 35:56  
97. VoiToi (2) Czech Republic ToiToi Team 35:56  
99. piel France ACA 36:12  
100. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 36:35  
101. offa Sweden Tuna 36:36  *****
102. Kaan (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 38:10  
103. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 38:14  
103. ajs1152 (2) Great Britain POTOC 38:14  
105. JT Finland 38:42  
106. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 39:16  
107. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 40:01  
108. Philou (2) France LOA 40:22  
109. mxh Australia PO-A 40:40  
110. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 41:20  
111. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 41:24  
112. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 41:41  
113. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 42:43  
114. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 45:30  
115. mr_teal Italy tumiza 45:54  
116. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 46:28  
117. michelb France MAR.CO. 48:21  
118. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 49:17  
119. flx Netherlands MINOR 49:22  
120. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 54:54  
121. Richard lay (2) Canada VICO 66:14  
msx Norway Eiker OL dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Toggen Western Sahara Fart OK dnf  
ben_phelan Canada falcon dnf  
ms (2) Norway HMKG dnf  
Julien_ (2) France COTS dnf  
wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij (2) Belgium hamok dnf  
ms (4) Norway HMKG dnf  
ms (6) Norway HMKG dnf