Catching Features

[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed

Open:16:00 May 17 2006
Close:16:00 May 29 2006
Map:/högstorp - klipp/events/högstorp - klipp/day1/Fast as a shark.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Do not run the other course! The usual bug with non-working controls when you upload for comps, it worked great in single player. This shall work! Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

203 official (+49 reruns) 23 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:28  *****
2. Krille Bahrain The New Era 10:35  *****
3. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 10:50  
4. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:55  
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:59  *****
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:02  
7. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:05  
8. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:06  
9. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:10  *****
10. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:12  *****
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:12  *****
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:18  
12. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:18  *****
14. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 11:21  
14. Théo France JOG 11:21  *****
14. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:21  *****
17. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:22  
18. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:23  
19. lucasbasset France JOG 11:24  
20. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:27  
20. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 11:27  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:29  
22. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:29  
24. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:31  
25. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 11:32  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:33  *****
27. mike denver Costa Rica 11:35  *****
28. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:36  
29. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:42  
30. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 11:44  
31. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 11:45  
32. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:46  
33. Nails United Kingdom SYO 11:48  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 11:50  
35. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 11:52  
35. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:52  
37. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 11:53  *****
37. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 11:53  
39. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:57  
40. nilsen Norway Fart OK 12:00  *****
41. Sasse Sweden IKHP 12:01  
41. Julien_ France COTS 12:01  
43. smed Kenya . 12:06  
43. godders Great Britain Interlopers 12:06  
45. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 12:07  
46. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 12:08  
47. henke b Sweden Kils OK 12:09  
48. Mat6911 France LRACO 12:11  
48. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 12:11  
50. mb Norway FSK 12:12  
51. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 12:15  
52. Blackburn Finland TP 12:18  
53. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:20  
53. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:20  
53. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:20  
56. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 12:24  
57. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 12:25  
58. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 12:26  
59. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:33  
60. pette Finland Kangasala SK 12:38  
61. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 12:41  
62. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 12:47  
63. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:48  *****
63. Pantse Finland YP 12:48  
63. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 12:48  *****
66. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:49  
67. Charlotte France OK Hällen 12:52  
68. Pim France HVO 12:54  
69. jacks Sweden GMOK 12:55  
70. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 12:57  *****
71. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:58  
72. Anders Sweden 13:02  
72. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 13:02  
74. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 13:03  
75. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:05  
76. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:06  
77. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:08  
78. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:12  
79. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:15  
79. Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK 13:15  
81. piel France ACA 13:19  
82. pk Scotland ESOC 13:21  
83. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:25  
83. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 13:25  
85. Mélanie France HVO 13:28  
86. Kenneth T Norway Fana 13:29  
87. querem France orientalp 13:32  
88. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:33  
89. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:40  
90. Mikko Finland 13:45  
91. wagner Norway KSOL 13:51  
92. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 14:03  
93. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:14  
94. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 14:21  
95. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:31  *****
96. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:38  *****
97. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:42  
98. skimber United Kingdom DVO 14:46  
99. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 14:49  
100. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:56  
101. mongrel New Zealand 14:57  
101. julien France coatarmor 29 14:57  
103. olav ers Norway Fana IL 15:02  
104. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:05  *****
105. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 15:10  
106. Suleng Norway Fart OK 15:11  
106. offa Sweden Tuna 15:11  *****
108. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:15  
109. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:25  
110. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 15:27  
111. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 15:31  
112. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 15:33  
113. liske Belgium ARDOC 15:38  
113. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 15:38  
115. fabien Belgium SNO 15:47  
116. Jones Italy TST 15:51  
117. kajari Finland 15:53  
118. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 16:09  
118. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:09  *****
120. JDP United States QOC 16:18  
121. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:35  
122. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 16:45  
123. gab France vhso 16:46  
124. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 16:52  
125. Mikael Olofsson Sweden IFK Göteborg 17:03  
126. Sami Norway Freidig 17:04  
127. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:07  
127. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:07  
129. Alban Dalberto France VSO 17:11  
130. djurhuus Mongolia fif hillerød 17:27  
131. BlackJack United Kingdom SYO 17:28  
132. haton Spain Asturias 17:51  
133. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 18:03  
134. Jaunis Finland OK77 18:04  
135. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 18:06  
136. supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK 18:08  
137. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 18:09  
138. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 18:14  
139. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:16  
139. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 18:16  
141. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 18:19  
142. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 18:29  
143. yann locatelli France annecy 18:31  
144. Moose Norway Varegg 18:45  
145. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 18:59  
146. agustincb Spain Calasparra 19:05  
147. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:09  *****
148. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 19:16  
149. chissick Israel Galilee 19:40  
150. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:51  
151. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:00  *****
152. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 20:18  
153. mxh Australia PO-A 20:31  
154. arveo Norway Måren OK 20:34  
155. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:35  
156. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:36  
157. lapinou Tibet echo73 22:11  
158. Kripaps Latvia Riga 22:18  
159. blaireau France 22:50  
160. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 23:03  
161. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 23:09  
162. lynxet France GO78 23:30  
163. TR Finland RaLu 23:39  
164. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:52  
165. all Sweden VBOL 26:38  
166. flx Netherlands MINOR 26:42  
167. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:11  
168. Alfred Netherlands UZO 30:36  
169. michelb France MAR.CO. 40:08  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
bedders United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
kiki France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
tomasek Czech Republic TJH dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
benzen Denmark slagelse dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Koen Netherlands dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Ola Grankvist Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf