Catching Features

Fellberg Sprint

Open:16:00 Apr 25 2006
Close:16:00 May 02 2006
Map:/rnd-0p5h0e80e8p0p0p0p02sjgrr00p0rrajrrm800/events/Fellberg/day1/Course10.course
Created by:Øyunn Sparre
Description:a long sprint, not too difficult, but i think the winner will be the one who concentrates all the way. good luck!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

96 official (+6 reruns) 6 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:41  *****
2. OK South Africa O 19:08  
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:12  *****
4. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:41  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:46  
5. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:46  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:51  
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 19:54  
9. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:55  
10. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 19:56  
11. beeker New Zealand papo 20:02  
11. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:02  
13. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 20:04  
13. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 20:04  
15. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:11  
16. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 20:24  
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:28  
18. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:30  
19. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 20:32  
20. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:33  
21. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:36  
22. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:56  
23. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 20:58  
24. Théo France JOG 21:14  
25. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 21:16  
26. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:18  
26. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:18  
28. piel France ACA 21:48  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:49  
30. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:51  
31. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:03  
32. nighto France COTS 22:07  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:18  
34. Pantse Finland YP 22:20  
35. mike denver Costa Rica 22:25  
36. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 22:42  
37. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 22:45  *****
38. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 22:48  
39. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 22:50  
40. jacks Sweden GMOK 22:56  
41. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 23:00  
42. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 23:08  
43. nilmag Sweden LOK 23:17  
44. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:33  *****
45. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 23:40  
46. Mélanie France HVO 24:19  
47. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 24:47  
48. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 25:56  
49. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 26:06  
50. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 26:24  
51. kajari Finland 26:33  
52. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 26:40  
53. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 26:53  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 26:56  
55. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:18  
56. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 28:24  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:47  
58. hea Sweden VBOL 29:14  
59. Thorne Finland JRV 31:00  
60. Clara Australia Bendigo 32:27  
61. gemraid France 32:32  
62. bzou France Dijon 34:21  
63. flx Netherlands MINOR 34:59  *****
64. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 36:28  
65. bengtg Sweden OK Djerf 40:34  
66. Q United Kingdom NOC 40:39  
67. Gipsbein Austria NF Wien 42:14  
68. mxh Australia PO-A 42:34  
69. mongrel New Zealand 44:24  
70. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 45:25  
71. sofia Sweden Hjobygdens ok 50:11  
Cristina United States TSN dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
romanzo Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Fredrik.C Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf  
jan Finland malax if dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf