Catching Features

OCAD Catterick West Sprint 1

Open:16:00 Apr 18 2006
Close:16:00 May 02 2006
Map:/flx3/events/flx3/day1/Course1.course
Created by:flx
Description:Good luck and have fun !
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

106 official (+12 reruns) 12 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 36:04  *****
2. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 36:05  *****
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 36:14  
4. Théo France JOG 36:19  
5. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 36:28  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:55  
7. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 37:03  *****
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 37:52  
9. OK South Africa O 37:59  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:01  *****
11. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 38:06  
12. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 38:07  
13. beeker New Zealand papo 38:09  
13. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 38:09  *****
15. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 38:27  
16. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 38:44  
17. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 39:18  
18. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 39:41  
19. Ours du 69 France JOG 39:42  
20. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 40:01  
21. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 40:03  
22. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 40:23  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 40:31  
24. jover Belgium OMEGA 40:46  
25. Utt Sweden OK Computer 40:56  
26. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 41:27  
27. jacks Sweden GMOK 41:28  
28. Pantse Finland YP 41:33  
29. Mat6911 France LRACO 41:36  
30. Ally Israel Temp OK 41:49  
30. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 41:49  
32. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 41:51  *****
33. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 42:05  
34. henke b Sweden Kils OK 42:11  
35. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 42:49  
36. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 43:05  
37. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 43:12  
38. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 43:23  
39. nilmag Sweden LOK 43:41  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 44:11  
41. mike denver Costa Rica 44:19  
42. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 45:29  *****
43. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 45:30  
44. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 46:17  
44. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 46:17  
46. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 46:19  
46. piel France ACA 46:19  
48. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 46:44  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:21  
50. offa Sweden Tuna 48:55  
51. Cristina United States TSN 51:28  
52. bzou France Dijon 51:30  
53. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 51:57  
54. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 53:04  
55. kajari Finland 53:26  
56. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 55:04  
57. Alfred Netherlands UZO 55:23  
58. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 55:43  
59. mxh Australia PO-A 58:50  
60. mongrel New Zealand 59:02  
61. agustincb Spain Calasparra 60:39  
62. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 61:23  
63. MalinW Sweden Rehns BK 68:44  
64. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 69:06  
65. SimonNilsson Sweden Bjurholm 72:57  
66. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 75:01  
67. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 76:28  
68. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 82:34  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
mnilstad Christmas Island NTNUI dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
aatamila France TAD dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK dnf  
arveo Norway Måren OK dnf  
Lu France COTS dnf  
SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Fredrik.C Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Willy G Sweden Härnösands OK dnf