Catching Features

Anywhere, first upload

Open:08:00 Mar 25 2015
Close:08:00 Apr 01 2015
Map:/CFtest/events/CFtest/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Grog
Description:Middle course, freehand creation
Avg Rating:1.2 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

58 official (+15 reruns) 4 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:36  
2. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:48  
3. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 8:49  
4. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 8:51  
5. Rulltrappa Sweden 8:56  
5. Ben Sand France viking 8:56  
7. color Switzerland converter 9:00  
8. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 9:01  
9. VegardGul (2) Norway NTNUI 9:03  *****
10. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 9:04  
11. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:08  *****
11. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:08  
13. Charles (2) Sweden Ärla IF 9:15  *****
14. jeb (2) France VSO 9:16  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:20  
16. jeb France VSO 9:24  *****
17. Akva Ukraine Odessa 9:35  
18. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 9:39  
18. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:39  *****
18. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 9:39  
21. Trying Sweden 9:50  
22. BeN'O France COCS 9:57  
23. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 10:00  *****
24. jeb (3) France VSO 10:06  
25. rgnr Samoa 10:23  
26. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 10:33  *****
27. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 10:41  
28. Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk 10:50  
29. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 10:51  
30. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 11:11  
31. Pedro Silva (2) Portugal Gafanhori 11:14  
32. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:16  
33. Floke Sweden Vikings 11:37  
34. The Moose New Zealand 11:40  
35. Xem (2) Belarus BSU OK 12:17  
36. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 13:50  *****
37. Dischdisch France TAF 13:58  
38. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 14:29  
39. Sindre Ø. Deisz Norway NTNUI 14:58  *****
40. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 15:23  
41. dm1 Norway Navigators 15:31  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:07  
43. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 16:17  
44. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 21:28  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:59  
46. SERG Russian Federation 22:57  
47. Pedro Silva (3) Portugal Gafanhori 23:25  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Xem Belarus BSU OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
slavutichd Ukraine O-club dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva dnf  
Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Nicooooo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
makoto (2) Japan OLK dnf  
lolob (2) France chtiaventure dnf  
Vomax (2) Turkey ROTA OK dnf