Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E3 | | 130:01 | 98 / 133 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hugset S | | 62:43 | 82 / 122 |
| |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
Middle dist. | | 71:15 | 72 / 102 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 38:48 | 114 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 46:31 | 129 / 160 |
| |
BR corrego urubu 2 | | 36:47 | 74 / 95 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | 47:32 | 81 / 143 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 53:02 | 112 / 155 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 35:29 | 92 / 112 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 34:08 | 107 / 127 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 19:48 | 147 / 196 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 47:54 | 142 / 175 |
| |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | 21:36 | 61 / 132 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 47:03 | 98 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 43:02 | 153 / 233 |
| |
Atlantis | | 24:57 | 103 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | 2 | 15:05 | 233 / 339 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 124:59 | 123 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 125:44 | 136 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 100:56 | 109 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 47:13 | 154 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 41:48 | 100 / 213 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 31:14 | 108 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 75:16 | 116 / 190 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_1 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 19:59 | 132 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 56:45 | 116 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 46:17 | 127 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_1 | | 76:45 | 42 / 75 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | 2 | 42:06 | 142 / 264 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | 2 | 55:01 | 128 / 238 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 37:46 | 129 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | 129:51 | 83 / 171 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 70:19 | 140 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 59:17 | 148 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | 2 | 51:51 | 155 / 267 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | 2 | 52:08 | 153 / 417 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | 2 | 34:34 | 165 / 254 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | 2 | 80:01 | 92 / 176 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | 2 | 125:27 | 132 / 213 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | 2 | 34:50 | 238 / 354 |
| |
RND - sprint | | 120:30 | 39 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 43:07 | 139 / 178 |
| |
| | 45:27 | 161 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 29:07 | 162 / 205 |
| |
Samobor open - night2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 132:47 | 114 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 93:29 | 151 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 155:33 | 90 / 147 |
| |
A run | | 146:40 | 70 / 111 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 42:16 | 96 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 38:58 | 156 / 240 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 100:36 | 92 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 75:17 | 145 / 228 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | 67:05 | 53 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 56:15 | 125 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 92:05 | 178 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | 2 | dnf | | | |
woc05 middle distance | | 133:38 | 113 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 108:41 | 121 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 56:43 | 169 / 213 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 20:19 | 151 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | 2 | 166:26 | 173 / 312 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | 2 | 22:18 | 255 / 414 |
| |