Catching Features

Saha007

Open:01:45 Sep 08 2008
Close:01:45 Sep 09 2008
Map:/CFMC06_O1st_Woman/events/Woman/day1/Goal.course
Created by:SAHA
Description:BNB CNBC
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

60 official (+10 reruns) 3 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:33  
2. Johanr Sweden GMOK 10:41  
3. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 10:42  
4. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 10:46  
5. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 10:49  
5. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 10:49  
7. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:52  
8. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 10:53  
9. Sami Norway Freidig 10:54  *****
9. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 10:54  
11. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 10:55  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:58  
13. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:01  
14. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 11:05  
14. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:05  
14. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 11:05  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:06  
18. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:07  
19. thiago (2) Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 11:08  
20. jeb France VSO 11:19  
20. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:19  *****
22. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:21  
23. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 11:25  
24. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 11:26  
25. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 11:27  *****
25. Backstrom (2) Sweden SoIK Hellas 11:27  
27. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 11:30  
28. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 11:31  
28. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:31  
30. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 11:32  
30. Matt Whipple England SOC 11:32  
32. Board Norway NTNUI 11:34  
32. Yarik-FoNaRiK (2) Russian Federation Non-club 11:34  
34. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 11:38  
35. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:41  
36. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 11:45  
37. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:48  *****
38. MH Norway NTNUI 11:49  
39. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 11:51  
40. greenbob Scotland Clyde 11:52  
41. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 11:56  
42. Jadir Brazil COC 11:57  
43. Wayne Caplinger (2) United States BAOC 12:00  
44. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 12:06  
45. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 12:08  
46. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 12:21  
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:25  
48. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 12:27  
49. freddyg Togo guy 12:34  
50. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:48  
51. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 13:17  
52. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:35  
53. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 13:37  
54. Brzi Slovenia OKB 13:44  
55. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 13:45  
56. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 13:54  
57. O2DOrro (3) Spain Orro O-Zone 13:55  
58. Cave Man (2) England Team HALO Racing Club 17:07  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team dnf  *****
Zdenal Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  *****
schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
O2DOrro (2) Spain Orro O-Zone dnf