| | | | | |
1. |
Mat (5) |
|
OLV Zug |
8:59 |
| |
| under 9 juhu... |
2. |
Mat (4) |
|
OLV Zug |
9:03 |
| |
3. |
Mat (3) |
|
OLV Zug |
9:14 |
| |
4. |
Torgny (4) |
|
Ronneby OK |
9:15 |
| |
5. |
Gio (7) |
|
Gold Savosa |
9:17 |
| |
6. |
Gio (6) |
|
Gold Savosa |
9:19 |
| |
7. |
Gio (5) |
|
Gold Savosa |
9:21 |
| |
8. |
Gio (4) |
|
Gold Savosa |
9:22 |
| |
9. |
OrjanC (3) |
|
OK Skogsfalken |
9:26 |
| |
10. |
Théo (3) |
|
Annecy SO |
9:28 |
| |
11. |
Gio (3) |
|
Gold Savosa |
9:33 |
| |
12. |
OrjanC (2) |
|
OK Skogsfalken |
9:39 |
| |
| The best second run so far. |
13. |
Mat (2) |
|
OLV Zug |
9:44 |
| |
14. |
Jari W (4) |
|
Tolered-Utby OL |
9:45 |
| |
15. |
Gio (2) |
|
Gold Savosa |
9:51 |
| |
16. |
Mat |
|
OLV Zug |
9:57 |
| ***** |
| funny |
17. |
8 (7) |
|
GMOK |
9:58 |
| |
18. |
ele |
|
Gold Savosa |
10:00 |
| ***** |
19. |
Gio |
|
Gold Savosa |
10:01 |
| ***** |
| very funny!but the quality is not
perfect..some small mistake |
19. |
Jari W (2) |
|
Tolered-Utby OL |
10:01 |
| |
21. |
Jari W (3) |
|
Tolered-Utby OL |
10:05 |
| |
22. |
Jari W |
|
Tolered-Utby OL |
10:07 |
| ***** |
| Hard to read the course. |
23. |
Théo |
|
Annecy SO |
10:18 |
| ***** |
23. |
Jari W (5) |
|
Tolered-Utby OL |
10:18 |
| |
25. |
Lee Andrewartha |
|
Australopers |
10:20 |
| |
| Very scrappy! Rob fell - Remember
last time i ran on a map like this
(pagodas) much happier this time.
|
26. |
CalleR |
|
JRV |
10:21 |
| |
27. |
skyplane |
|
L.O.Sanchey |
10:22 |
| |
28. |
Jeremy G |
|
Antwerp Orienteers |
10:23 |
| ***** |
| Very cool map |
29. |
Vincent Coupat |
|
OZone |
10:26 |
| ***** |
30. |
Eirik |
|
Nydalens SK |
10:27 |
| ***** |
| NICE MAP:D |
30. |
OrjanC |
|
OK Skogsfalken |
10:27 |
| ***** |
| Wow! What a map and terrain.
I Liked that. |
32. |
blomman |
|
IKHP |
10:28 |
| |
33. |
Martin Jullum |
|
Halden SK |
10:36 |
| ***** |
| a little hard to read the map. som
e bad routes. Cool map! |
34. |
mb |
|
FSK |
10:39 |
| |
35. |
Théo (2) |
|
Annecy SO |
10:46 |
| |
35. |
Torgny (2) |
|
Ronneby OK |
10:46 |
| |
37. |
Sami |
|
Freidig |
10:47 |
| ***** |
| Some mistakes |
38. |
Rhys (2) |
|
ShUOC |
10:49 |
| |
39. |
8 (5) |
|
GMOK |
10:50 |
| |
40. |
goofy |
|
Ok tyr |
10:57 |
| ***** |
| NICE |
40. |
Andrew |
|
IFK Lidingö |
10:57 |
| |
42. |
Strand |
|
GMOK |
10:59 |
| ***** |
| 1,30" mistake in the first 3 contr
ols, then I learned have to orient
eer on the map. Nice map! |
43. |
Chris |
|
OLV Zug |
11:00 |
| |
44. |
SchIve (6) |
|
Halden SK |
11:01 |
| |
45. |
goofy (2) |
|
Ok tyr |
11:05 |
| |
46. |
bedders |
|
MDOC |
11:06 |
| |
47. |
J9 (2) |
|
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
11:08 |
| |
48. |
Mulac |
|
Maroc |
11:09 |
| |
48. |
Krügerol |
|
Legendary Sweatpack |
11:09 |
| |
50. |
Norlin |
|
OK Djerf |
11:13 |
| |
| Mistake at the third. |
50. |
lucasbasset |
|
OK Linné |
11:13 |
| |
| very interesting map and courseut
as usual, the results are not as
good as I would have expectedd |
52. |
marcusm (2) |
|
Sävedalens AIK |
11:15 |
| |
53. |
godders (2) |
|
Interlopers |
11:16 |
| |
54. |
Pevi |
|
Rasti-Nokia |
11:20 |
| ***** |
| One of the best maps ever.
Mistake at third.. |
54. |
8 (6) |
|
GMOK |
11:20 |
| |
56. |
fazza |
|
Harlequins |
11:43 |
| |
| mucked up 4 and it didn't improve |
57. |
Øivind Myhre |
|
Kongsberg O-Lag |
11:44 |
| |
58. |
rob fell |
|
Nillumbik Emus |
11:52 |
| ***** |
| aaahh! trees! |
59. |
Holmsa |
|
OK Moss |
11:53 |
| |
59. |
8 (4) |
|
GMOK |
11:53 |
| |
61. |
Ours du 69 (3) |
|
JOG |
11:54 |
| |
62. |
Erik Alexander |
|
OLC Wienerwald |
11:56 |
| |
63. |
Nysse (5) |
|
OK Tyr |
11:57 |
| |
64. |
Eddie Harwood (2) |
|
Moravian |
11:59 |
| |
65. |
SchIve |
|
Halden SK |
12:01 |
| ***** |
| BAD race |
65. |
Teichmann |
|
Planeta Radebeul |
12:01 |
| |
67. |
Karine (2) |
|
HVO |
12:02 |
| |
68. |
Øyvind |
|
NTNUI |
12:11 |
| |
| Missied 3rd control |
69. |
Per Svantesson |
|
IK Ymer |
12:12 |
| |
70. |
kola (3) |
|
iskatel |
12:16 |
| |
71. |
tuomo |
|
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
12:36 |
| |
72. |
Pantse |
|
YP |
12:37 |
| ***** |
73. |
apnurmee |
|
Kalevan Rasti |
12:45 |
| |
74. |
skimber |
|
DVO |
12:46 |
| |
75. |
Tysonium |
|
Tjuringa Orienteers |
12:52 |
| |
76. |
J9 |
|
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
13:00 |
| |
76. |
Big Bear |
|
Harvan |
13:00 |
| |
78. |
8 (3) |
|
GMOK |
13:03 |
| |
79. |
aLARGErhyno (2) |
|
|
13:04 |
| |
80. |
frog (2) |
|
run tan plan |
13:11 |
| |
81. |
severin (2) |
|
OLG Herzogenbuchsee |
13:27 |
| |
82. |
Charly Boichut |
|
|
13:33 |
| |
83. |
Mélanie (2) |
|
TAD |
13:44 |
| |
84. |
Jeroen Hoekx |
|
hamok |
13:52 |
| |
85. |
Martin |
|
SYO |
13:56 |
| |
86. |
Ben |
|
TAD |
14:08 |
| |
87. |
onlap (2) |
|
HKOC |
14:13 |
| |
87. |
jimy |
|
IFK Bombarda |
14:13 |
| |
89. |
Jonas |
|
Jÿrla if ok |
14:15 |
| |
90. |
Nysse (2) |
|
OK Tyr |
14:22 |
| |
91. |
Sarah (2) |
|
Ronneby OK |
14:34 |
| |
92. |
killbill |
|
L.O.Sanchey |
14:38 |
| |
93. |
papogal (2) |
|
papo |
14:45 |
| |
93. |
querem |
|
orientalp |
14:45 |
| |
93. |
Eirik Hauan A. |
|
Halden SK |
14:45 |
| |
96. |
PatrickChg |
|
HKOC |
14:53 |
| ***** |
| Small but yet very interesting ! |
97. |
Mikko |
|
2Einsteins |
14:56 |
| |
98. |
Pekka Itävuo |
|
Halden SK |
15:11 |
| |
99. |
Ours du 69 (2) |
|
JOG |
15:16 |
| |
100. |
Daniel Perret |
|
OLV Zug |
15:17 |
| |
101. |
Lars Erik |
|
OK Moss |
15:24 |
| |
102. |
Millis (2) |
|
Sävedalens AIK |
15:36 |
| |
103. |
Jocke |
|
STAR |
15:45 |
| |
104. |
frog |
|
run tan plan |
16:00 |
| |
105. |
Robert#1 |
|
Planeta Radebeul |
16:09 |
| |
106. |
8 (2) |
|
GMOK |
16:17 |
| |
107. |
Maxx (3) |
|
TAD |
16:24 |
| |
108. |
Christopher |
|
OK Moss |
16:54 |
| ***** |
109. |
MKG |
|
KLS |
17:04 |
| ***** |
110. |
grecus (2) |
|
|
17:12 |
| |
111. |
Boats |
|
ELO |
17:20 |
| |
112. |
tomwcarr |
|
NTOA |
17:29 |
| |
112. |
Philou (2) |
|
LOA |
17:29 |
| |
114. |
h5n1mouse (2) |
|
jnu |
17:38 |
| |
115. |
Eddie Harwood |
|
Moravian |
17:45 |
| |
116. |
Dan K |
|
DVO |
17:54 |
| |
117. |
davida |
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
18:09 |
| |
118. |
severin |
|
OLG Herzogenbuchsee |
18:13 |
| |
119. |
BLegg |
|
ORCA |
18:54 |
| |
120. |
Kripaps |
|
Riga |
19:36 |
| |
121. |
kola (2) |
|
iskatel |
19:48 |
| |
122. |
ory |
|
Rennebu |
20:09 |
| |
123. |
papogal |
|
papo |
20:18 |
| |
124. |
papokid |
|
PAPO |
21:56 |
| |
125. |
denis liegeois |
|
annecy sports orientation |
24:00 |
| |
126. |
Trufflehound |
|
laoc |
24:47 |
| ***** |
127. |
Eivind T.Solhaug |
|
OK Moss |
27:26 |
| |
128. |
Pim |
|
HVO |
35:15 |
| |
129. |
Lio |
|
HVO |
35:40 |
| |
130. |
grecus |
|
|
35:54 |
| ***** |
|
Nysse |
|
OK Tyr |
dnf |
| |
|
HV |
|
Tampereen Pyrintö |
dnf |
| |
|
onlap |
|
HKOC |
dnf |
| |
|
Fed |
|
Sävedalens AIK |
dnf |
| |
|
Branko |
|
Japetic |
dnf |
| |
|
Karine |
|
HVO |
dnf |
| |
|
Blackburn |
|
TP |
dnf |
| |
|
Luis Santos |
|
CPOC |
dnf |
| |
|
Miguel Morais |
|
CPOC |
dnf |
| |
|
kiwi |
|
OLC Kapreolo |
dnf |
| |
|
Erlend_H |
|
K |
dnf |
| |
|
Tobi |
|
OK Tyr |
dnf |
| |
|
jofje |
|
Ås-NLH |
dnf |
| |
|
biggins |
|
CSU |
dnf |
| |
|
lidsteve |
|
|
dnf |
| |
|
Philou |
|
LOA |
dnf |
| |
|
Bard |
|
Halden SK |
dnf |
| ***** |
|
Bjorn Ekeberg |
|
IL Tyrving |
dnf |
| |
|
Torgny |
|
Ronneby OK |
dnf |
| |
|
Trufflehound (2) |
|
laoc |
dnf |
| |
|
SchIve (2) |
|
Halden SK |
dnf |
| |
|
lidsteve (2) |
|
|
dnf |
| |
|
Maxx (2) |
|
TAD |
dnf |
| |
|
gasse (2) |
|
OK Tyr |
dnf |
| |
|
Oskar Svensson (2) |
|
OK Tyr |
dnf |
| |
| cp |
|
Tobbelobbe (2) |
|
|
dnf |
| |
|
Øyvind (2) |
|
NTNUI |
dnf |
| |
|
Nysse (3) |
|
OK Tyr |
dnf |
| |
|
J9 (3) |
|
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
dnf |
| |
|
Torgny (3) |
|
Ronneby OK |
dnf |
| |
|
SchIve (3) |
|
Halden SK |
dnf |
| |
|
Tobbelobbe (3) |
|
|
dnf |
| |
|
onlap (3) |
|
HKOC |
dnf |
| |
|
Nysse (4) |
|
OK Tyr |
dnf |
| |
|
SchIve (4) |
|
Halden SK |
dnf |
| |
|
kola (4) |
|
iskatel |
dnf |
| |
|
SchIve (5) |
|
Halden SK |
dnf |
| |
|
Gio (8) |
|
Gold Savosa |
dnf |
| |
|
Gio (9) |
|
Gold Savosa |
dnf |
| |