Catching Features

WOC 2003

Open:08:00 May 24 2011
Close:08:00 May 31 2011
Map:/WOC_03/events/WOC_03/day1/Race2.course
Created by:Doubs
Description:Les WOC dans votre PC !
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

77 official (+32 reruns) 15 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 52:43  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:06  
3. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 55:23  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 55:37  
5. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 56:04  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 56:13  
7. jean France VSO 56:34  *****
8. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 58:27  
9. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 58:30  
10. A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 58:59  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 59:15  *****
12. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 59:43  
13. Ben Sand France viking 59:52  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 60:26  
15. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 61:12  
16. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 61:26  
17. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 61:27  
18. jolly rogers (2) Australia 61:42  
19. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 61:43  
20. Hedis Sweden GMOK 62:55  
21. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 66:00  
22. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 66:39  *****
23. SV Finland VaHa 66:40  
24. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 67:00  *****
25. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 67:44  *****
26. gvtoukc France TSN 68:43  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 68:44  
28. jeb France VSO 69:54  *****
29. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 70:16  
30. andre de veirman Belgium trol 70:44  
31. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 71:31  
32. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 71:57  
33. Tim New Zealand OHV 72:04  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 72:32  
35. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 75:07  *****
36. SERG Russian Federation 76:04  
37. Klll Denmark neXus OK 76:43  
38. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 77:52  
39. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 78:00  
40. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 78:01  
41. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 81:10  
42. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 81:24  
43. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 81:47  
44. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 82:21  
45. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 87:48  
46. runit (2) Canada GHO 89:07  
47. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 90:11  *****
48. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 94:39  
49. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 95:16  *****
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 101:57  *****
51. Linus Sweden 102:45  *****
52. TomciO Poland 112:56  
53. monarch (2) United States Monkey's Fist 123:50  *****
54. Rafael Batista Xavier Brazil PAM-BR 123:53  *****
55. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 124:51  
56. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 147:38  
57. trondfla Norway Toten troll 155:20  *****
58. Peti hit now (5) Switzerland OLG Pfäffikon 327:42  
59. speedy_g (2) Germany OL-Team 546:07  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****
Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  *****
runit Canada GHO dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Georgia New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
EJT United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Doubs (2) France USSE dnf  
MOR (2) Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Heqe (2) Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
håvard 20år (2) Norway bodø dnf  
Peti hit now (2) Switzerland OLG Pfäffikon dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
tintin (2) Switzerland geneva dnf  
mjh (2) Australia PO-A dnf  
halali (2) Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Silvia (2) Spain toledo-o dnf  
Faebu (2) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
Aleksey Golubev (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jompe (2) Sweden HBMB dnf  
Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC dnf  
Peti hit now (3) Switzerland OLG Pfäffikon dnf  
mjh (3) Australia PO-A dnf  
shurik (3) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Peti hit now (4) Switzerland OLG Pfäffikon dnf